/
Ahmedabad
/
Flats for Sale in Ahmedabad
/
2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ahmedabad
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
2 BHK Flats, Apartments for sale in Ahmedabad
Showing
1-20
of
43
Trending
Previous
Next
Adani Aster Neo
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1203 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
76.87 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.39 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Adani Atrius
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
699 - 932 Sq.ft.
INR
76.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.87 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nakshtra Skyview
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
744 - 923 Sq.ft.
INR
53.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.12 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Suryansh Sanidhya Shivalaya
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarkhej, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1080 - 1525 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
50.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sacred Shivansh
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1260 - 1760 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
58.41 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.64 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Supercity JOY
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bhadaj, Ahmedabad
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
720 - 1035 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
28.25 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Saanvi Nirman Solace
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
South Bopal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
647 - 802 Sq.ft.
INR
60.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.27 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Param Nest
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shilaj, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
586 - 621 Sq.ft.
INR
58.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vivaan Aura
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Zundal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
740 - 974 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
53.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.16 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
The Satyagrah Landmark
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Zundal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
658 - 830 Sq.ft.
INR
50.69 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Adani Elysium Novus
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
717 - 1,104 Sq.ft.
INR
79.76 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.12 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Atithi Prime
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Narol, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
756 - 1,077 Sq.ft.
INR
29.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.84 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Zaveri Greens
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghuma, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
871 - 1070 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
51.25 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.88 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Suryansh Skyline
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1215 - 1855 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
64.3 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Kopren Park View
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ognaj, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1305 - 1800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
59.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.56 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Aaravi 119
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 2 & 3 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Shilaj, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 2 & 3 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
696 - 926 Sq.ft.
INR
62.34 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.96 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nirman Sahvas
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Adalaj, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
750 - 1,154 Sq.ft.
INR
53.22 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shiv Mahadev Lavish
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghuma, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
618 - 887 Sq.ft.
INR
51.76 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.38 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Gayatri Happy Skyside
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghuma, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
694 - 1,765 Sq.ft.
INR
50.32 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Om The Green Parmeshwar
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
741 - 1,030 Sq.ft.
INR
57.62 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.78 K Per Sq.ft.