/
Ahmedabad
/
Flats for Sale in Ahmedabad
/
3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ahmedabad
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
3 BHK Flats, Apartments for sale in Ahmedabad
Showing
1-20
of
142
Offers Available
Offers
Rajshree Regalia
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gota, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2367 - 3240 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.13 Cr
Onwards
INR
4.77 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Adani Atrius
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
699 - 932 Sq.ft.
INR
76.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.87 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Adani Embrace
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,082 Sq.ft.
INR
1.4 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.94 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Goyal Riviera Prestige
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Makarba, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,227 - 2,878 Sq.ft.
INR
1.16 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.45 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nakshtra Skyview
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
744 - 923 Sq.ft.
INR
53.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.12 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Suryansh Sanidhya Shivalaya
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarkhej, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1080 - 1525 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
50.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vandematram Sky 100
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,149 Sq.ft.
INR
1.85 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Swarnim Sun
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghuma, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
70.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Swarnim Sentossa
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charodi, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1129 - 1723 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
90.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.97 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Divine Skypark
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
828 - 851 Sq.ft.
INR
88.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
TRA Aalay
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
2450 - 4247 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
5.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sacred Shivansh
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1260 - 1760 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
58.41 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.64 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sun Skyview
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
862 - 931 Sq.ft.
INR
68.92 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Safal Riviera Aspire
3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 4 & 5 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 4 & 5 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,464 - 2,641 Sq.ft.
INR
1.56 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.66 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Snehal Exotica
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghatlodia, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2025 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.45 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.16 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Saanvi Nirman Solace
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
South Bopal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
647 - 802 Sq.ft.
INR
60.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.27 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sukirti 54
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
855 - 874 Sq.ft.
INR
71.41 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.35 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Artiz Arcelia
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
968 Sq.ft.
INR
89.76 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.27 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sahastra Splendora 1
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ambli, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,293 - 2,652 Sq.ft.
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vivaan Aura
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Zundal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
740 - 974 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
53.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.16 K Per Sq.ft.