/
Ahmedabad
/
Flats for Sale in Ahmedabad
/
Flats for Sale in Ahmedabad North
Flats & Apartments for sale in Ahmedabad North, Ahmedabad
Showing Flats for sale in Ahmedabad North
Showing
1-20
of
49
Offers Available
Offers
Rajshree Regalia
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gota, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2367 - 3240 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.13 Cr
Onwards
INR
4.77 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Adani Aster Neo
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1203 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
76.87 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.39 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Adani Atrius
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
699 - 932 Sq.ft.
INR
76.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.87 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Paarijat at Shantigram
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shantigram, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1405 - 1608 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.31 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.44 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Aristo The Opus and Aatmantan
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gota, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3294 - 5769 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.16 Cr
Onwards
INR
6.56 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Adani Embrace
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,082 Sq.ft.
INR
1.4 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.94 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Aristo The Regal
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,392 - 1,770 Sq.ft.
INR
1.41 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.13 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vivaan Aura
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Zundal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
740 - 974 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
53.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.16 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Terranova
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gota, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2367 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.08 Cr
Onwards
INR
4.56 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Mount Brook And Lake
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tragad, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
900 - 1,272 Sq.ft.
INR
71.92 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vivaan Ixora
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Zundal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1836 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
74.51 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.06 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Adani Ambrosia
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,671 - 2,066 Sq.ft.
INR
2.26 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.52 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
The Satyagrah Landmark
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Zundal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
658 - 830 Sq.ft.
INR
50.69 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Super Shaligram
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gota, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,285 - 1,639 Sq.ft.
INR
1.4 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Green View
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,190 - 1,955 Sq.ft.
INR
1.49 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.52 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Aarsh Aquavista
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1346 - 1849 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.37 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.18 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Adani Elysium Novus
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
717 - 1,104 Sq.ft.
INR
79.76 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.12 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shilp Skyline
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,689 - 1,862 Sq.ft.
INR
1.9 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Soham Dev Pinnacle
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,235 - 2,574 Sq.ft.
INR
75.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.07 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Archway by Adani Realty
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,064 - 1,382 Sq.ft.
INR
1.22 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.44 K Per Sq.ft.