/
Ahmedabad
/
Flats for Sale in Ahmedabad
/
New Projects in Ahmedabad
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Real Estate Ahmedabad – New Residential Projects in Ahmedabad
Showing
1-20
of
191
Offers Available
Offers
Rajshree Regalia
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gota, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2367 - 3240 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.13 Cr
Onwards
INR
4.77 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Adani Aster Neo
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1203 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
76.87 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.39 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Adani Atrius
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
699 - 932 Sq.ft.
INR
76.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.87 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Paarijat at Shantigram
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shantigram, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1405 - 1608 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.31 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.44 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Aristo The Opus and Aatmantan
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gota, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3294 - 5769 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.16 Cr
Onwards
INR
6.56 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Adani Embrace
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,082 Sq.ft.
INR
1.4 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.94 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Goyal Riviera Prestige
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Makarba, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,227 - 2,878 Sq.ft.
INR
1.16 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.45 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Aristo The Regal
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,392 - 1,770 Sq.ft.
INR
1.41 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.13 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Elenza Greenwood
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
South Bopal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1725 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
69.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Saanvi Nirman Spectra
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2250 - 3125 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.29 Cr
Onwards
INR
5.73 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Times 104
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,350 - 3,556 Sq.ft.
INR
4.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.87 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vishwanath Maher Select
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
865 - 868 Sq.ft.
INR
86.2 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.97 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Aaryan Aranyam
4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shilaj, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2299 - 6588 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.72 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.83 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Roseate Roots
1 & 2 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Sanand Nalsarovar Road, Ahmedabad
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
555 - 1318 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
50.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Madhuban Kadamb
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarkhej, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1156 - 1500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
40.53 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.51 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shilp Serene
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shilaj, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,750 Sq.ft.
INR
91.39 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.22 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shaligram Luxuria
4 BHK Apartment, 5 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Ambli, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment, 5 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,888 - 3,648 Sq.ft.
INR
3.57 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.91 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Pious Parivar
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
819 - 821 Sq.ft.
INR
87.34 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.66 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ratnabhumi Turquoise Rosedale
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
764 - 856 Sq.ft.
INR
65.75 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.61 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Samarpan Signor Skyline
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Zundal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
828 Sq.ft.
INR
65.59 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.92 K Per Sq.ft.