/
Ahmedabad
/
Flats for Sale in Ahmedabad
/
Properties between 1 Cr - 2 Cr
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Flats, Apartments, House for sale in Ahmedabad under 2 Crore
Showing
1-20
of
65
Offers Available
Offers
Rajshree Regalia
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gota, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2367 - 3240 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.13 Cr
Onwards
INR
4.77 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Adani Atrius
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
699 - 932 Sq.ft.
INR
76.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.87 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Adani Embrace
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,082 Sq.ft.
INR
1.4 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.94 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Goyal Riviera Prestige
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Makarba, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,227 - 2,878 Sq.ft.
INR
1.16 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.45 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Aristo The Regal
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,392 - 1,770 Sq.ft.
INR
1.41 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.13 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vandematram Sky 100
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,149 Sq.ft.
INR
1.85 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Swarnim Sentossa
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charodi, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1129 - 1723 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
90.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.97 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
TRA Aalay
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
2450 - 4247 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
5.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Safal Riviera Aspire
3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 4 & 5 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 4 & 5 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,464 - 2,641 Sq.ft.
INR
1.56 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.66 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Snehal Exotica
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghatlodia, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2025 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.45 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.16 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Terranova
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gota, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2367 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.08 Cr
Onwards
INR
4.56 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Mount Brook And Lake
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tragad, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
900 - 1,272 Sq.ft.
INR
71.92 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Super Shaligram
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gota, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,285 - 1,639 Sq.ft.
INR
1.4 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Green View
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,190 - 1,955 Sq.ft.
INR
1.49 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.52 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Aarsh Aquavista
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1346 - 1849 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.37 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.18 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Adani Elysium Novus
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
717 - 1,104 Sq.ft.
INR
79.76 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.12 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Suryansh Skyline
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1215 - 1855 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
64.3 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shilp Skyline
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,689 - 1,862 Sq.ft.
INR
1.9 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Soham Dev Pinnacle
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,235 - 2,574 Sq.ft.
INR
75.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.07 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sweven By Signature
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charodi, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2376 - 3420 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
5.05 K Per Sq.ft.