/
Ahmedabad
/
Flats for Sale in Ahmedabad
/
Properties between 40 lacs - 70 lacs
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Flats, Apartments for Sale in Ahmedabad under 70 Lakhs
Showing
1-20
of
52
Previous
Next
Nakshtra Skyview
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
744 - 923 Sq.ft.
INR
53.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.12 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Suryansh Sanidhya Shivalaya
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarkhej, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1080 - 1525 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
50.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Swarnim Sun
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghuma, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
70.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sacred Shivansh
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1260 - 1760 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
58.41 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.64 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sun Skyview
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
862 - 931 Sq.ft.
INR
68.92 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Supercity JOY
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bhadaj, Ahmedabad
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
720 - 1035 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
28.25 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Saanvi Nirman Solace
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
South Bopal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
647 - 802 Sq.ft.
INR
60.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.27 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Param Nest
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shilaj, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
586 - 621 Sq.ft.
INR
58.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vivaan Aura
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Zundal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
740 - 974 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
53.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.16 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
The Satyagrah Landmark
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Zundal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
658 - 830 Sq.ft.
INR
50.69 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Atithi Prime
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Narol, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
756 - 1,077 Sq.ft.
INR
29.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.84 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Zaveri Greens
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghuma, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
871 - 1070 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
51.25 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.88 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Suryansh Skyline
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1215 - 1855 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
64.3 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Kopren Park View
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ognaj, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1305 - 1800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
59.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.56 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Aaravi 119
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 2 & 3 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Shilaj, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 2 & 3 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
696 - 926 Sq.ft.
INR
62.34 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.96 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nirman Sahvas
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Adalaj, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
750 - 1,154 Sq.ft.
INR
53.22 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shiv Mahadev Lavish
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghuma, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
618 - 887 Sq.ft.
INR
51.76 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.38 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Gayatri Happy Skyside
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghuma, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
694 - 1,765 Sq.ft.
INR
50.32 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rashmi Nivaasa
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
843 - 864 Sq.ft.
INR
68.25 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Aqua City
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bavlu, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2313 - 7767 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
60.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
2.59 K Per Sq.ft.