/
Ahmedabad
/
Flats for Sale in Ahmedabad
/
Properties between 70 lacs - 1 Cr
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Flats, Apartments for Sale in Ahmedabad under 1 Crore
Showing
1-20
of
73
Trending
Previous
Next
Adani Aster Neo
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1203 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
76.87 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.39 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Adani Atrius
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
699 - 932 Sq.ft.
INR
76.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.87 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Suryansh Sanidhya Shivalaya
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarkhej, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1080 - 1525 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
50.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Swarnim Sun
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghuma, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
70.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Swarnim Sentossa
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charodi, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1129 - 1723 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
90.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.97 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Divine Skypark
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
828 - 851 Sq.ft.
INR
88.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sacred Shivansh
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1260 - 1760 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
58.41 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.64 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sun Skyview
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
862 - 931 Sq.ft.
INR
68.92 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Saanvi Nirman Solace
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
South Bopal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
647 - 802 Sq.ft.
INR
60.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.27 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sukirti 54
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
855 - 874 Sq.ft.
INR
71.41 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.35 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Artiz Arcelia
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
968 Sq.ft.
INR
89.76 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.27 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vivaan Aura
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Zundal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
740 - 974 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
53.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.16 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Mount Brook And Lake
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tragad, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
900 - 1,272 Sq.ft.
INR
71.92 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vivaan Ixora
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Zundal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1836 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
74.51 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.06 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Adani Elysium Novus
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
717 - 1,104 Sq.ft.
INR
79.76 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.12 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Soham Dev Pinnacle
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,235 - 2,574 Sq.ft.
INR
75.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.07 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Gajanan Royal Bungalows
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Nikol, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2214 - 3645 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
71.36 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.22 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Kopren Park View
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ognaj, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1305 - 1800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
59.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.56 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Kavisha The Canvas
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Godhavi, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2200 - 5100 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Elenza Gradient
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1725 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
84.53 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.9 K Per Sq.ft.