/
1 BHK Flats for Sale in Varthur
1 BHK Flats, Apartments for sale in Varthur, Bangalore East
Showing Flats for sale in Varthur
Showing
1-6
of
6
Previous
Next
Prestige Serenity Shores
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
686 - 2712 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
89.86 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Neeladri Sarovaram
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
545 - 2115 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
46.33 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Prestige Lavender
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
669 - 2,717 Sq.ft.
INR
95.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Tranquil at Brigade Cornerstone
1, 1.5, 2, 3 & 2.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 1.5, 2, 3 & 2.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
978 - 1897 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.3 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.29 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Agser Homes
1 BHK Flat for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
1 BHK Flat
Built up Area
677 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
28.85 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.26 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Eden at Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
782 - 1097 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.02 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.04 K Per Sq.ft.