/
Bangalore
/
Flats for Sale in Bangalore
/
2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bangalore
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
2 BHK Flats, Apartments for sale in Bangalore
Showing
1-20
of
690
Trending
Previous
Next
Barca At Godrej MSR City
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Airport Road, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1100 - 2800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.24 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Puravankara Codename Flow
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Duplex for Sale in
Bagaluru, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Duplex
Built up Area
1010 - 2100 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Godrej Royale Woods
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Devanahalli , Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
756 - 1150 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
39.9 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.28 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Pristine Grove
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thanisandra, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1180 - 1723 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.12 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ajmera Lugaano
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
419 - 1359 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
40.53 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sumadhura Sushantham Phase 2
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1250 - 1775 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
1,015 Sq.ft.
INR
1.24 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Dhiraan Galaxy
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1140 - 1520 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
68.4 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Y V Warrior Lakeview
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
542 Sq.ft.
INR
29.84 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.51 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Swasa Zurich
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sompura, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
753 - 1,300 Sq.ft.
INR
92.68 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.31 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
TVS Emerald Jardin
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Singasandra, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
615 - 1498 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
73.78 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
DS Max Sangam Grand
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Seegehalli, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
566 - 1,226 Sq.ft.
INR
46.01 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.13 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ashish A N Reddy Apartment
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kodigehalli, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
823 - 1684 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
45.27 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
ASN Srikaram
1, 2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
607 - 2050 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
74.05 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sobha Lake Gardens
1, 2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
K.R. Puram, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
914 - 1691 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.15 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.58 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
GRC Shreekrish
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1005 - 1490 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Profound Symphony
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jigani, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1119 - 2112 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
55.95 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Evershine Northeast Apartments
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hosa Road, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
865 - 1,325 Sq.ft.
INR
78.39 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.06 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Elegant Altima
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Uttarahalli, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1002 - 1667 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
97.31 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.71 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Esteem Kings Court
2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
J.P.Nagar, Bangalore
Configurations
2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1541 - 3147 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.18 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sriven Daksha Elite
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bommasandra, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
564 - 1,183 Sq.ft.
INR
32.43 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.75 K Per Sq.ft.