Flats for Sale in Panathur
Flats & Apartments for sale in Panathur, Bangalore East
Showing Flats for sale in Panathur
Showing
1-9
of
9
Previous
Next
SSVR Meridian
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panathur, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1430 - 1695 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.29 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
SV Polaris
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panathur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1245 - 1645 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.43 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Trendsquare Akino
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panathur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1089 - 2010 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Meda East Winds
1 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panathur, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
640 - 2465 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
64.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sobha Neopolis
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panathur, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1611 - 2481 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.26 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DC Capitol II
2 & 3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Panathur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
684 - 1,080 Sq.ft.
INR
1.03 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Hiren Wahen High Cliff
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panathur, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
651 - 1344 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
87.89 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ecolife Eon Akash
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panathur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1235 - 1737 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.15 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.31 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sree Urban Orchids Phase 2
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panathur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1260 - 1800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
98.28 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.8 K Per Sq.ft.