Flats for Sale in White Field
Flats & Apartments for sale in White Field, Bangalore East
Showing Flats for sale in White Field
Showing
1-20
of
85
Previous
Next
Birla Alokya
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1445 - 3650 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.21 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.29 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sai Raghavendras Tiara
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
390 - 1,040 Sq.ft.
INR
57.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.62 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Goyal Riviera Uno
4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,243 Sq.ft.
INR
4.35 Cr
Onwards
INR
19.39 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
ASN Srikaram
1, 2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
607 - 2050 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
74.05 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
NVT Oikos
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
4064 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
2,844 Sq.ft.
INR
6.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
22.86 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sanjeevini Vaibhav
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
982 - 1665 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Jupiter Homes
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
592 - 645 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Prestige Glenbrook
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
733 - 2,068 Sq.ft.
INR
1.28 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.46 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Assetz Marq 3.0
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1377 - 2275 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.52 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Prestige Evergreen
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
650 - 2500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
94.19 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.49 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Mahindra Blossom
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
630 - 2400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
91.35 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Dsr Evoq
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1226 - 2362 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.26 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trendsquares World of Gardens
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1740 - 2240 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.65 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
SBR Gokulam
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
784 - 1600 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
47.03 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Aasara Greenwoods
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
735 - 878 Sq.ft.
INR
65.58 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sumadhura Capitol Residences
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1085 - 2134 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.57 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sarang By Sumadhura 2
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1225 - 2560 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.29 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sumadhura Folium
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
275 - 2500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
38.01 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.82 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Amrutha Lake Vista
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1141 - 1546 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.23 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Vaishno Serene
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1421 - 1702 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.74 K Per Sq.ft.