Flats for Sale in Yelahanka
Flats & Apartments for sale in Yelahanka, Bangalore North
Showing Flats for sale in Yelahanka
Showing
1-20
of
47
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Brigade Eternia
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
700 - 3000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.21 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ajmera Lugaano
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
419 - 1359 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
40.53 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Dhiraan Galaxy
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1140 - 1520 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
68.4 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Y V Warrior Lakeview
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
542 Sq.ft.
INR
29.84 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.51 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Bollineni Astra
2, 3 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1200 - 2610 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.17 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Adithya Tranquil
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
840 - 1,141 Sq.ft.
INR
98.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Axis Oaklyn
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1157 - 1277 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.04 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.99 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
DS Max Stavam
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
642 - 1,310 Sq.ft.
INR
40.42 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
SLV Spring Meadows
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1210 - 1635 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
90.75 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Bren Northern Lights
1, 2 & 1.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 1.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
430 - 647 Sq.ft.
INR
44.01 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.23 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shashank Akshaya
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1135 - 1895 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
71.51 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
SLV Golden Towers
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1170 - 2000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.44 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.35 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Affinity Sarovar
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1220 - 1710 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
94.06 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.71 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sri Balaji Serene
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1158 - 1933 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
75.27 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Casagrand Promenade
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1335 - 2600 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Brigade Insignia
3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2145 - 5947 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.3 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.37 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ajmera Marina
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1000 - 1640 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.08 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
NCC Urban Park View
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1276 - 1638 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
98.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.73 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Newyork by Manjeera
2, 2.5, 3 & 3.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2, 2.5, 3 & 3.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1260 - 1976 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
90.72 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1200 - 1600 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.08 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.0 K Per Sq.ft.