/
Bangalore
/
Flats for Sale in Bangalore
/
Flats for Sale in Bangalore South
Flats & Apartments for sale in Bangalore South, Bangalore
Showing Flats for sale in Bangalore South
Showing
1-20
of
295
Trending
Previous
Next
Lodha Haven
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hosa Road, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,040 - 1,950 Sq.ft.
INR
2.13 Cr
Onwards
INR
20.46 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Limited inventory
Previous
Next
Prestige Suncrest
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
449 - 1,150 Sq.ft.
INR
62.86 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Sobha Infinia
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
HSR Layout, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1758 - 3175 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.52 Cr
Onwards
INR
20.05 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
Previous
Next
Prestige Southern Star
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Begur, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
650 - 2700 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
74.75 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Mahindra Zen
3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Begur, Bangalore
Configurations
3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1950 - 2450 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.54 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Svamitva Terravana
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Kanakpura Road, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3089 - 3792 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.12 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.91 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sai Balaji Royal
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hosa Road, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
660 - 1425 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
39.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Suraksha Tranquil Gardens
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hulimavu, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1460 - 2079 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.46 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sobha Brooklyn Towers
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hosur Road, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
503 - 2,402 Sq.ft.
INR
64.42 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.81 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Muppiri Pursuit of Happiness
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
J.P.Nagar, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1088 - 1494 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.03 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.47 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
SDMV Elite
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kammasandra, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
624 - 855 Sq.ft.
INR
44.72 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.17 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Grand Lavasa
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Chandapura, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2550 - 3500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Casagrand Flamingo
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
HSR Layout, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
868 - 1,588 Sq.ft.
INR
1.47 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Casagrand Amor
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Begur, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1700 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.26 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.41 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Assetz Canvas and Cove Phase 1 Wing A and B
Studio Apartment, 3 & 3.5 BHK Flat for Sale in
Begur, Bangalore
Configurations
Studio Apartment, 3 & 3.5 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
277 - 1,548 Sq.ft.
INR
26.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.39 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Satyam Varad
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kammasandra, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
603 - 1,027 Sq.ft.
INR
51.03 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.46 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shivaganga AR Prakruthi
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Uttarahalli, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
764 - 1,087 Sq.ft.
INR
64.65 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.46 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Pride Sunrise Phase 2
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jigani, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
428 - 722 Sq.ft.
INR
23.17 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.41 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
TG Heritage
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kanakpura Road, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
512 - 987 Sq.ft.
INR
50.42 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Birla Evara
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hadosiddapura, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
474 - 1,759 Sq.ft.
INR
69.05 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.57 K Per Sq.ft.