/
Bangalore
/
Flats for Sale in Bangalore
/
Luxury Properties in Bangalore
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Luxury Flats, Apartments for Sale in Bangalore
Showing
1-20
of
227
Trending
Previous
Next
Barca At Godrej MSR City
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Airport Road, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1100 - 2800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.24 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Brigade Eternia
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
700 - 3000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.21 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Sobha Scarlet
3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarjapura, Bangalore
Configurations
3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1850 - 2500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Puravankara Codename Flow
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Duplex for Sale in
Bagaluru, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Duplex
Built up Area
1010 - 2100 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Puravankara Codename Bliss
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Huskur, Bangalore
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,850 - 4,800 Sq.ft.
INR
2.3 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.43 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
L and T Elara Celestia
1 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
850 - 5800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.87 Cr
Onwards
INR
22.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Lodha Haven
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hosa Road, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,040 - 1,950 Sq.ft.
INR
2.13 Cr
Onwards
INR
20.46 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Sobha Infinia
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
HSR Layout, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1758 - 3175 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.52 Cr
Onwards
INR
20.05 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
Previous
Next
Prestige Southern Star
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Begur, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
650 - 2700 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
74.75 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Lodha Mirabelle
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thanisandra, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,250 - 1,450 Sq.ft.
INR
2.95 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vaishnavi Premiere
3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Halasur, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
2293 - 2881 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
5.53 Cr
Onwards
INR
24.12 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Binny Pete, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,247 - 1,645 Sq.ft.
INR
2.99 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sobha Brooklyn Towers
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hosur Road, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
503 - 2,402 Sq.ft.
INR
64.42 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.81 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Navins Antheia Poetry
3.5, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
J.P.Nagar, Bangalore
Configurations
3.5, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2404 - 4115 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.24 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Mahindra NewHaven
3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Singasandra, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,249 - 2,600 Sq.ft.
INR
2.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Total Down by the Water
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jigani, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,619 Sq.ft.
INR
4.32 Cr
Onwards
INR
26.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Bella Vista
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
3,180 - 4,020 Sq.ft.
INR
4.96 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.58 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Birla Alokya
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1445 - 3650 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.21 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.29 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Assetz Bloom And Dell
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Doddabanahalli, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1839 - 2941 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.05 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Soulace By Modern Spaaces
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Sarjapura, Bangalore
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,202 - 2,753 Sq.ft.
INR
3.24 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.72 K Per Sq.ft.