/
Bangalore
/
Real Estate Bangalore
/
Flats for sale in DS Max Properties
28 results - Flats, Apartments for sale in DS Max Properties, Bangalore
Showing Flats for sale in DS Max Properties
Showing
1-20
of
28
Previous
Next
DS MAX Sky Sanjeevini
3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
903 - 1,072 Sq.ft.
INR
1.49 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
DS Max Sangam Grand
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
566 - 1,226 Sq.ft.
INR
46.01 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.13 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
DS Max Stavam
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
642 - 1,310 Sq.ft.
INR
40.42 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DS Max Sky Sampadha
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1206 - 1645 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
63.92 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DS MAX Sky Stanza
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1169 - 1644 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
58.45 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ds Max Spoorthi Nest
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1272 - 1655 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
62.99 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ds Max Sky Shlokam
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1009 - 1663 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
73.66 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DS Max Sky Fields
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1000 - 1600 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
70.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DS MAX SkySanman
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
978 - 1859 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
52.32 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.35 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ds Max Sahara Grand
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1032 - 1800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
67.08 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DS Max Sky Blossom
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1022 - 1823 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
76.39 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.48 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DS Max Sky Samurai
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1088 - 1383 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
65.28 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DS Max Samyak
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
850 - 1700 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
52.7 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DS Max Sukruth
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
849 - 1352 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
42.03 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DS Max Spoorthi
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
968 - 1434 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
58.08 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DS Max Sista Grand
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
693 - 1,414 Sq.ft.
INR
1.06 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
DS Max Sista Nest
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
741 - 1352 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
48.79 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.58 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DS Max Senate
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
799 - 1,271 Sq.ft.
INR
56.26 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.04 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
DS Max Sky Shubham
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
677 - 1490 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
60.93 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DS Max Shresta
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
DS Max Properties
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
940 - 1598 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
61.21 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.51 K Per Sq.ft.