/
Bangalore
/
Real Estate Bangalore
/
Flats for sale in SBR Group
8 results - Flats, Apartments for sale in SBR Group, Bangalore
Showing Flats for sale in SBR Group
Showing
1-8
of
8
SBR Tejas
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
SBR Group
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
732 - 1448 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
36.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
SBR Global Queensville
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor for Sale by
SBR Group
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor
Built up Area
1039 - 2316 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
90.39 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
SBR One Residence
3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
SBR Group
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1192 - 1772 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
SBR Magnus
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
SBR Group
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1196 - 1875 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
85.51 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
SBR Florenso
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale by
SBR Group
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1360 - 2980 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.3 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.56 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
SBR Keerthi Prime
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
SBR Group
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1076 - 1741 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
83.4 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
SBR Minara
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale by
SBR Group
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1290 - 3767 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.3 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.08 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
SBR Earth and Sky
3 BHK Independent House/Villa, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale by
SBR Group
Configurations
3 BHK Independent House/Villa, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2259 - 3423 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.9 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.41 K Per Sq.ft.