/
Bangalore
/
Flats for Sale in Bangalore
/
Properties between 70 lacs - 1 Cr
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Flats, Apartments for Sale in Bangalore under 1 Crore
Showing
1-20
of
393
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Brigade Eternia
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
700 - 3000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.21 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Shriram The Poem
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jalahalli, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
866 Sq.ft.
INR
93.45 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
Previous
Next
Prestige Southern Star
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Begur, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
650 - 2700 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
74.75 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Pristine Grove
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thanisandra, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1180 - 1723 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.12 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ajmera Lugaano
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
419 - 1359 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
40.53 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Dhiraan Galaxy
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1140 - 1520 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
68.4 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Swasa Zurich
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sompura, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
753 - 1,300 Sq.ft.
INR
92.68 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.31 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sowparnika The Landmark
3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Vijayanagar, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1308 - 1638 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
78.48 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
TVS Emerald Jardin
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Singasandra, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
615 - 1498 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
73.78 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
DS Max Sangam Grand
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Seegehalli, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
566 - 1,226 Sq.ft.
INR
46.01 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.13 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ashish A N Reddy Apartment
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kodigehalli, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
823 - 1684 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
45.27 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
ASN Srikaram
1, 2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
607 - 2050 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
74.05 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
GRC Shreekrish
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1005 - 1490 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Profound Symphony
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jigani, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1119 - 2112 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
55.95 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Evershine Northeast Apartments
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hosa Road, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
865 - 1,325 Sq.ft.
INR
78.39 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.06 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Elegant Altima
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Uttarahalli, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1002 - 1667 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
97.31 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.71 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Gina Artize
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bommasandra, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
703 - 1,347 Sq.ft.
INR
50.07 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.12 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sumadhura Aspire Aurum
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kadugodi, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
333 - 635 Sq.ft.
INR
47.98 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.41 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
SBB Sapphire
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kundalahalli, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1070 - 1818 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
58.85 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
SBR Tejas
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Avalahalli, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
732 - 1448 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
36.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.0 K Per Sq.ft.