/
Bangalore
/
Flats for Sale in Bangalore
/
Properties under 40 lacs
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Flats, Apartments for Sale in Bangalore under 40 Lakhs
Showing
1-20
of
79
Trending
Previous
Next
Puravankara Codename Bliss
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Huskur, Bangalore
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,850 - 4,800 Sq.ft.
INR
1.99 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.76 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Godrej Royale Woods
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Devanahalli , Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
756 - 1150 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
39.9 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.28 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Y V Warrior Lakeview
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
542 Sq.ft.
INR
29.84 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.51 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Assetz Canvas and Cove
Studio, 3 & 3.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Begur, Bangalore
Configurations
Studio, 3 & 3.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
477 - 2333 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
26.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.45 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sriven Daksha Elite
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bommasandra, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
564 - 1,183 Sq.ft.
INR
32.43 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
107 South East
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Attibele, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
454 - 594 Sq.ft.
INR
26.4 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.82 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sanjeevini Vaibhav
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
982 - 1665 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
SBR Tejas
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Avalahalli, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
732 - 1448 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
36.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Jupiter Homes
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
592 - 645 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
DNR Springleaf
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Koramangala, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,151 - 1,546 Sq.ft.
INR
1.61 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.87 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rohan Upavan
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hennur Road, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
413 - 1,085 Sq.ft.
INR
38.35 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.29 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
GM North Enclave
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thanisandra, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
500 - 990 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
27.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Aiikya Forestscape
1 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jigani, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
394 - 2200 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
28.56 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
MJR North Park
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bagaluru, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
430 - 1600 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
36.85 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.57 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sumadhura Folium
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
275 - 2500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
38.01 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.82 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sattva Aeropolis
1 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Devanahalli , Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
300 - 1000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
27.84 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.28 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sattva Ashraya
1 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Mysore Road, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
517 - 998 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
31.36 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.07 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Park Cubix
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Devanahalli , Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
450 - 1700 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
37.71 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.38 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Casagrand Amor
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Akshayanagar, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
512 - 1999 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
34.81 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Earth N Sky Villas
4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Seegehalli, Bangalore
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2280 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.