/
Bangalore
/
Flats for Sale in Bangalore
/
Ready to Move Properties in Bangalore
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Ready to move flats, apartments, villas for sale in Bangalore
Showing
1-20
of
544
Trending
Previous
Next
Lodha Haven
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hosa Road, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,040 - 1,950 Sq.ft.
INR
2.13 Cr
Onwards
INR
20.46 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vaishnavi Premiere
3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Halasur, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
2293 - 2881 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
5.53 Cr
Onwards
INR
24.12 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Binny Pete, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,247 - 1,645 Sq.ft.
INR
2.99 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Casagrand Aquene
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kengeri, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1055 - 1549 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
85.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.06 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Suraksha Tranquil Gardens
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hulimavu, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1460 - 2079 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.46 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Muppiri Pursuit of Happiness
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
J.P.Nagar, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1088 - 1494 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.03 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.47 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
SDMV Elite
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kammasandra, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
624 - 855 Sq.ft.
INR
44.72 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.17 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Grand Lavasa
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Chandapura, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2550 - 3500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Satyam Varad
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kammasandra, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
603 - 1,027 Sq.ft.
INR
51.03 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.46 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shivaganga AR Prakruthi
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Uttarahalli, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
764 - 1,087 Sq.ft.
INR
64.65 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.46 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Pride Sunrise Phase 2
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jigani, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
428 - 722 Sq.ft.
INR
23.17 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.41 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
TG Heritage
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kanakpura Road, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
512 - 987 Sq.ft.
INR
50.42 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Royaume Ramky Lumina
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
369 - 787 Sq.ft.
INR
55.97 Lacs
Onwards
INR
15.17 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Signature Splendor
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Chandapura, Bangalore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
975 - 1035 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
50.7 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sinovik Nirvana
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gattahalli, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
709 - 944 Sq.ft.
INR
73.08 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.31 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
KSR Pearls
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bellary Road, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
715 - 1,008 Sq.ft.
INR
44.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Birla Alokya
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
White Field, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1445 - 3650 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.21 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.29 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Eden at Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
782 - 1097 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.02 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.04 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ecolife Eon Akash
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panathur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1235 - 1737 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.15 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.31 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Alchemy One
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Old Madras Road, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
951 - 1482 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.15 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.09 K Per Sq.ft.