New Projects in Electronic City
New Real Estate Projects in Electronic City, Bangalore South
Showing Flats for sale in Electronic City
Showing
1-20
of
45
Limited inventory
Previous
Next
Prestige Suncrest
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
449 - 1,150 Sq.ft.
INR
62.86 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
GR Sitara
3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1280 - 1725 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.22 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.53 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Purva Silversky Codename Bliss
3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1850 - 5400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.17 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ayatana Residences
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2048 - 2531 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.05 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sai Orchid
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1150 - 1600 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
80.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Arka Siddhi Pinnacle
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1115 - 1480 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
72.48 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Ajmera Iris
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1215 - 1565 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
98.42 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Mahendra Aarya
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1078 - 1530 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
86.24 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Keya The Lake Terraces
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
718 - 2363 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
57.83 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.06 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Bren Park City
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
720 - 1666 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
64.8 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Aratt Alchemy Elixir
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1131 - 1342 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
96.14 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
HSK Urban Living
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
795 - 1275 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
62.81 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.93 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Mahendra Arto Helix
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1160 - 1820 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
98.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shree Nandana Elite
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1100 - 1520 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
56.38 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.13 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Trishul Happy Homes Arghya
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1080 - 1494 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
49.36 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.57 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Endeavour Emerald
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1007 - 1350 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
49.81 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
The Lake View Address
4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.85 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Suvrith Shelter
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1190 - 1500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
76.16 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Codename Ultimate
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
409 - 641 Sq.ft.
INR
55.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.45 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Agani Velocity
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
717 - 980 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
71.45 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.97 K Per Sq.ft.