New Projects in Junnasandra
New Real Estate Projects in Junnasandra, Bangalore East
Showing Flats for sale in Junnasandra, Dunnasandra
Showing
1-6
of
6
Previous
Next
Roach Cicada
3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Junnasandra, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1904 - 2888 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.38 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Parth Atmosphere
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Junnasandra, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1162 - 2475 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.51 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sowparnika Rhythm of Rain
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dunnasandra, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
543 - 1601 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
57.02 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
DSR Highland Greenz
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Junnasandra, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
619 - 1422 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
66.23 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DS Max Sky Samurai
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dunnasandra, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1088 - 1383 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
65.28 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Provident Botanico East Lalbagh
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dunnasandra, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1517 - 2277 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.04 Cr
Onwards
INR
6.83 K Per Sq.ft.