New Projects in Varthur
New Real Estate Projects in Varthur, Bangalore East
Showing Flats for sale in Varthur
Showing
1-20
of
37
BSS Sonestaa Melody
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1061 - 1416 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
48.8 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Prestige Serenity Shores
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
686 - 2712 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
89.86 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1097 - 1905 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.52 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.86 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Ecolife Eon phase 2
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1415 - 1815 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.41 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.96 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Poetry of Earth
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1337 - 3516 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.46 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.93 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Between The Greens
4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3500 - 5000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.99 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Neeladri Sarovaram
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
545 - 2115 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
46.33 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Blue Meadows 2
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1050 - 1700 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
80.85 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sobha Ayana
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1553 - 1789 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.3 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Anuraag Amogh
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
940 - 1520 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
71.44 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Hatha Svasthya Mandala
4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3300 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
2,310 Sq.ft.
INR
3.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.99 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Aikya Orchid
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
787 - 1,152 Sq.ft.
INR
73.12 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.29 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Tru Aquapolis Phase 1
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
945 - 1,500 Sq.ft.
INR
1.89 Cr
Onwards
INR
20.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Springseas Windchimes
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
943 - 1,404 Sq.ft.
INR
96.66 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Candeur Signature
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1530 - 1610 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.15 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.52 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Prestige Lavender
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
669 - 2,717 Sq.ft.
INR
95.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sri Mithila Splendor
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
770 - 1,024 Sq.ft.
INR
65.16 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.46 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Madhura Gardens
4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,113 Sq.ft.
INR
3.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.39 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Purvi Arvindam
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,076 Sq.ft.
INR
1.32 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.31 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Jeevans Allure
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Varthur, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
770 - 1,212 Sq.ft.
INR
82.77 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.75 K Per Sq.ft.