Loading...
Kolkata
Commute Search
More Filters
/
Kolkata
/
Real Estate Kolkata
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Real Estate Kolkata - Property to buy in Kolkata
Showing
1-20
of
549
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Srijan Palladina
4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Tangra, Kolkata
Configurations
4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
3350 - 4965 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.86 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.51 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Urbana Phase 2
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Anandpur, Kolkata
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2199 - 4474 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.57 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.23 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Godrej Blue
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Alipore, Kolkata
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1507 - 2859 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.27 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.06 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Ambuja Utalika The Condoville
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mukundapur, Kolkata
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1900 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.4 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Dtc Sojon
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Joka, Kolkata
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
880 - 1840 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
55.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Emami Aamod
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town, Kolkata
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,530 - 2,092 Sq.ft.
INR
2.4 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.69 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Godrej Seven
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Diamond Harbour Road, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
877 - 1283 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
52.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.93 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Diamond Navya
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
INR
53.63 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.96 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Unikue Elite
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andul, Kolkata
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
560 - 1047 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
19.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sun Rose
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bhowanipore, Kolkata
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1325 - 1500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.32 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.96 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
KCK Ek Omkar
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
MG Road, Kolkata
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
600 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.68 Cr
Onwards
INR
28.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
PS Jade grove
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Entally, Kolkata
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
616 - 1,280 Sq.ft.
INR
1.15 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sureka Sunrise Aura
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
EM Bypass, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
677 - 964 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
50.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.39 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sugam Morya
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tollygunge, Kolkata
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1036 - 1967 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.22 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.78 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Deeshari Sudebi
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mukundapur, Kolkata
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1425 - 1482 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.75 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sheltercon Arunoday
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Nayabad, Kolkata
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
450 - 1280 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
20.25 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shrachi Magnolia Renaissance
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
New Alipore, Kolkata
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,538 - 1,881 Sq.ft.
INR
92.02 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
ATK The Burj
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
EM Bypass, Kolkata
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1824 - 2425 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.72 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.91 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Harmony 1
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kamalgazi, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
799 - 1066 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
560 - 746 Sq.ft.
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
PJ Horizon
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Garia, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
962 - 1084 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
673 - 759 Sq.ft.
INR
48.1 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.15 K Per Sq.ft.