Loading...
Hyderabad
Commute Search
More Filters
/
Hyderabad
/
Real Estate Hyderabad
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Real Estate Hyderabad - Property to buy in Hyderabad
Showing
1-20
of
941
Trending
RERA Registration No
P02400009910
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Godrej Regal Pavilion
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1200 - 3445 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.35 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
RERA Registration No
P02200002237
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Brigade Citadel
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Moti Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1174 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009142
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Brigade Gateway
4 & 6 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 6 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3065 - 9800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.98 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400006711
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
The Prestige City
1, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Budvel, Hyderabad
Configurations
1, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
752 - 3431 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
59.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.93 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02200009418
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Sunyuga Vantara
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kompally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1350 - 2400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
81.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P01100009334
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Revasa Aura
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Isnapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1180 - 1541 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
54.28 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
RERA Registration No
P01100007480
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Aparna Newlands
3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1578 - 1991 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.37 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Limited inventory
RERA Registration No
P02400002487
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Rajapushpa Provincia
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1370 - 2335 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.41 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009416
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Prestige Spring Heights
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1600 - 3000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009393
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
MSN One of a Kind
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3067 - 5250 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.9 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400009909
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
AMR Legacy
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Hayat Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2200 - 5200 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.65 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02500005656
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Navayuga Godavari
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Begumpet , Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
4025 - 6050 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
5.43 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200005321
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Imperial Avenue
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1900 - 2800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.95 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400004673
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Happiness Hub
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kismathpur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
864 - 1341 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
58.75 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400005068
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Aurobindo The Pearl
4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Hi Tech City, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
5300 - 5400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
7.16 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200007242
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Canny Aravindam
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bowrampet, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1200 - 2300 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
57.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200005443
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Udaya Skyvert
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Uppal, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1335 - 2055 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
82.77 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400010549
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Janapriya Upscale Elysium
3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Batasingaram Village, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3000 - 4500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100007443
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
My Home Akrida
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tellapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1300 - 2347 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.05 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400007342
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Grava Residencies
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
4355 - 5685 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
5.14 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.8 K Per Sq.ft.