Loading...
Nagpur
Commute Search
More Filters
/
Nagpur
/
Real Estate Nagpur
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Real Estate Nagpur - Property to buy in Nagpur
Showing
1-20
of
143
Trending
Previous
Next
Jarry Emperio
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jaripatka, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1224 - 2500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
60.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Maharshee Nakshatra Apartment
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1210 - 1593 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
53.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.42 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Shiwani Pride
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shankar Nagar, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1015 - 1145 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
36.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.55 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
NX Sai Villa 9
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Manewada, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1100 - 1500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
94.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Lakeshore Oasis
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Besa, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1100 - 1850 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
40.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.64 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
F Premium by Aishwaryam
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Teka Naka, Nagpur
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
722 - 1,717 Sq.ft.
INR
89.51 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Royal Dream City 2
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Besa, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1091 - 1457 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
54.55 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Meher Ganga
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Somalwada, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1250 - 2000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
875 - 1,400 Sq.ft.
INR
65.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.43 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shiv Kailasa
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Wardha Road, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1190 - 1801 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
45.9 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Pyramid Gold
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Besa, Nagpur
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1500 - 1550 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
81.06 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Atharva Nagari 8
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Besa, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1197 - 1478 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
53.87 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Aakar Park
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Besa, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1025 - 1400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
34.85 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shree Siddheshwar Nagar 2
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Besa, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1030 - 1518 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
25.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
2.43 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Hitesh Heights
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1040 - 1465 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
39.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
SDPL Aashray Beltarodi 2
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
525 - 805 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
22.85 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.35 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Landmarks Orchid Infinity
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1778 - 3660 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.95 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.97 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Om Shiv Brighton
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Wardha Road, Nagpur
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1025 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
65.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.34 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Abhijit Jayanti Nagari
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1150 - 1600 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Madhav Aadhar Nagari
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Wardha Road, Nagpur
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
433 - 529 Sq.ft.
INR
20.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.62 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Nand Yashoda Highrise
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hudkeshwar, Nagpur
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
593 - 923 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
17.99 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.03 K Per Sq.ft.