/
Chennai
/
Flats for Sale in Chennai
/
2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chennai
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
2 BHK Flats, Apartments for sale in Chennai
Showing
1-20
of
555
Trending
Previous
Next
Provident Bayscape
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kelambakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1006 - 1424 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
63.98 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.36 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
TVS Emerald Udyana
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Medavakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
975 - 1340 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.07 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
TVS Emerald Verde Vista
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
OMR, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
954 - 2000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
69.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Radiance Eternity
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1356 - 2711 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.79 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.17 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Limited inventory
Previous
Next
Casagrand Medora
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Korattur, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1404 - 1947 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.55 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Nu-tech Central Park
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1110 - 1900 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
72.14 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
RLD Altima
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kelambakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1039 - 1500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
51.94 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shirdi Whitefield Mudra Phase 4
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Medavakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1066 - 1275 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
60.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Real Value Padmasri
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Pudupakkam Village, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
584 - 789 Sq.ft.
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Lancor Infinys
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Keelkattalai, Chennai
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1000 - 2296 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.11 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Creations Ecstasy
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Navalur, Chennai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
898 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
629 Sq.ft.
INR
35.91 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.71 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vishrams Nest
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kelambakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
928 - 1067 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
33.4 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Radiance The Prime
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Pallavaram, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
639 - 2143 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
47.93 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Casagrand Avenue Park
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Perungudi, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1200 - 2900 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
91.19 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Casagrand French Town
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Medavakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1447 - 3756 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
75.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.18 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sri Kanagathurga Apartment
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Madipakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
912 - 930 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
638 - 651 Sq.ft.
INR
77.52 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Susila Enclave
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Adambakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
840 Sq.ft.
INR
75.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.93 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Crest Frida
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kundrathur, Chennai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
517 - 834 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
27.99 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.41 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Crest Atena
2 & 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Anakaputhur, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
476 - 632 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
605 - 632 Sq.ft.
INR
29.51 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Crest Evita
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Pammal, Chennai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
415 - 630 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
26.09 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.29 K Per Sq.ft.