/
Chennai
/
Flats for Sale in Chennai
/
4 BHK Flats For Sale in Chennai
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
4 BHK Flats, Apartments for sale in Chennai
Showing
1-20
of
138
Trending
Previous
Next
Brigade Altius
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1726 - 4000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.83 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Purva Somerset House
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment, 5 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Guindy, Chennai
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment, 5 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,894 - 3,765 Sq.ft.
INR
3.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.48 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
TVS Emerald Verde Vista
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
OMR, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
954 - 2000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
69.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Radiance Eternity
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1356 - 2711 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.79 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.17 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Nu-tech Central Park
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1110 - 1900 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
72.14 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Lancor Infinys
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Keelkattalai, Chennai
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1000 - 2296 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.11 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Spykas Abode
3.5 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Thaiyur, Chennai
Configurations
3.5 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1597 - 1758 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
6.26 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Casagrand Grandio
3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Navalur, Chennai
Configurations
3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1817 - 2287 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.85 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.18 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Radiance The Prime
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Pallavaram, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
639 - 2143 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
47.93 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Casagrand Holachennai
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
900 - 2550 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
43.42 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.82 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Casagrand Avenue Park
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Perungudi, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1200 - 2900 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
91.19 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Casagrand French Town
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Medavakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1447 - 3756 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
75.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.18 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
SPR Highliving District
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Perambur, Chennai
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1075 - 2743 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.35 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.56 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sobha Arbor
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Poonamallee, Chennai
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1539 - 2444 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.4 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
KG Impressions
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mogappair, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1017 - 2078 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
68.14 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rainbow Girnar
3 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Choolai, Chennai
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,695 - 2,760 Sq.ft.
INR
1.03 Cr
Onwards
INR
6.08 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
TVS Emerald Green Enclave
2, 1.5, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Porur, Chennai
Configurations
2, 1.5, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
860 - 2208 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
68.77 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
BBCL Villa Haven
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Thiruverkadu, Chennai
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1087 - 2669 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.07 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.84 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Casagrand adyar
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Adyar, Chennai
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,027 - 3,455 Sq.ft.
INR
3.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Arihant Melange
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Duplex for Sale in
Saligramam, Chennai
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Duplex
Built up Area
1272 - 3070 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.71 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.44 K Per Sq.ft.