/
Chennai
/
Flats for Sale in Chennai
/
Developer Listed Properties in Chennai
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Real Estate Developers Listed Residential Properties in Chennai
Showing
1-20
of
884
Trending
Previous
Next
Brigade Altius
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1726 - 4000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.83 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Shriram Park 63
3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Perungalathur, Chennai
Configurations
3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,725 Sq.ft.
INR
1.49 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.64 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Provident Bayscape
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kelambakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1006 - 1424 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
66.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.56 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
TVS Emerald Udyana
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Medavakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
975 - 1587 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
72.15 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Purva Somerset House
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment, 5 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Guindy, Chennai
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment, 5 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,894 - 3,765 Sq.ft.
INR
3.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.48 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
TVS Emerald Verde Vista
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
OMR, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
954 - 2000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
75.08 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.87 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Brigade Icon
3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mount Road, Chennai
Configurations
3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2730 - 5300 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
7.62 Cr
Onwards
INR
27.93 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Lake Vista at Purava Windermere
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
615 - 1490 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
53.12 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.64 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Radiance Eternity
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1356 - 2711 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.65 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Nutech Central Park
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1010 - 1900 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
67.66 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Limited inventory
Previous
Next
Casagrand Medora
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Korattur, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1191 - 1797 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
92.89 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
RLD Altima
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kelambakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1039 - 1500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
56.1 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
RWD Water Front
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kolathur, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1045 - 2000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
82.92 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.94 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
KG Impressions
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mogappair, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
992 - 1412 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
78.36 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
KG North Bay
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tondiarpet, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1257 - 2136 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.01 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RC Meadows
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kolathur, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1230 - 1880 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.05 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.53 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
ASV Altitude
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Alwarpet, Chennai
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
5249 - 7012 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
15.75 Cr
Onwards
INR
30.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Hansa Centurion
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tiruvottiyur, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
836 - 1526 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
45.56 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.45 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Rajparis Blue Jewel
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mudichur, Chennai
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2021 - 2984 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.46 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Adroit Prosper
2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Thalambur, Chennai
Configurations
2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1011 - 1073 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
53.38 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.28 K Per Sq.ft.