/
Chennai
/
Flats for Sale in Chennai
/
Flats for Sale in Chennai West
Flats & Apartments for sale in Chennai West, Chennai
Showing Flats for sale in Chennai West
Showing
1-20
of
145
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Nutech Central Park
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1010 - 1900 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
67.66 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
KG Impressions
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mogappair, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
992 - 1412 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
78.36 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
SIS Florence
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Porur, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1162 - 2023 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
92.95 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Kochar Gagan
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vanagaram, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
900 - 2400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
65.69 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Tulive Grandezza
3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Koyambedu, Chennai
Configurations
3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1400 - 2800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.36 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Krishna Zirve
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Saligramam, Chennai
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1815 - 1819 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.72 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Stepstone Vatsa Amaze
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mangadu, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
900 - 1400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
60.84 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.76 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Gatala Advaya
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Porur, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1025 - 1860 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
82.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DAC Millenium
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gerugambakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
800 - 1047 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
55.99 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
JBM Independence Nagar
2 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Sriperumbudur , Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
845 - 2000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
46.48 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Kaizen Veena
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mugalivakkam, Chennai
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1545 - 1800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.62 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Harmonia Pavilion
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sriperumbudur , Chennai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
816 - 993 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
42.84 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ashiana Swarang
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Porur, Chennai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
912 - 1462 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
83.36 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.14 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sidharth Square
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gerugambakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
862 - 2300 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
44.82 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RLD Tripti
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mogappair West, Chennai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1025 - 1076 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
61.49 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Blazing Star
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Porur, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
591 - 983 Sq.ft.
INR
68.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.51 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Valencia
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mogappair, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
598 - 875 Sq.ft.
INR
58.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Kaizen Kayal
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mugalivakkam, Chennai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
955 - 1402 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
70.67 Lacs
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Appaswamy Skylon
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Koyambedu, Chennai
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1969 - 2887 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.61 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.26 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Appaswamy The Broadstone
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ramapuram, Chennai
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1900 - 2579 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.37 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.5 K Per Sq.ft.