/
Coimbatore
/
Flats for Sale in Coimbatore
/
Flats for Sale in Coimbatore North
Flats & Apartments for sale in Coimbatore North, Coimbatore
Showing Flats for sale in Coimbatore North
Showing
1-20
of
44
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Unitd 49
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Saravanampatti, Coimbatore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1142 - 1193 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
77.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.74 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Purnaya Adhya
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1107 - 1157 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
60.88 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sukras Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
RS Puram, Coimbatore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1920 - 2126 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.16 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Tannys Skanda Homes
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Saravanampatti, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
899 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
62.93 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Globus Flowerdale
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2000 - 4100 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.8 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Eeshanya Aadhya
4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Saravanampatti, Coimbatore
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2220 - 2240 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.6 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.14 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Eeshanya Tropique
3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Saravanampatti, Coimbatore
Configurations
3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2000 - 2675 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.56 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sreevatsa Kailash
3.5 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Vellakinar, Coimbatore
Configurations
3.5 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3201 - 3254 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.12 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Trisquare Amber
3, 4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
GN Mills, Coimbatore
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2846 - 4935 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.42 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Infinium Lotus Meadows
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Athipalayam, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1380 - 3084 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
75.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.43 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Dhiyas Sri Rangas
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
RS Puram, Coimbatore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1831 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.95 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.65 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sukras Vasantham
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kavundampalayam, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
965 - 995 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
62.73 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Thulir by Dac
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
976 - 1460 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
65.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.66 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Greenfield Lavender
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1800 - 4236 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.33 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Archadius Kumaraguru Villas
2 & 3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Saravanampatti, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1050 - 1895 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.04 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Afcon Ramprasath Paradise
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
650 - 1044 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
23.93 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.68 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Casagrand Orchards
2 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Kannampalayam, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1203 - 2319 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
67.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.57 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sreevatsa Poorna
3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
Configurations
3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3659 - 4090 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.48 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.51 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Eeshanya Classic Meadows
3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Vellakinar, Coimbatore
Configurations
3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2000 - 2200 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.3 Cr
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RR Poonthalir
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
RS Puram, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
850 - 1050 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
55.25 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.