/
Coimbatore
/
Flats for Sale in Coimbatore
/
Properties between 40 lacs - 70 lacs
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Flats, Apartments for Sale in Coimbatore under 70 Lakhs
Showing
1-20
of
36
Trending
Previous
Next
Purnaya Adhya
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1107 - 1157 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
60.88 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Town Signature City
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Singanallur, Coimbatore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
484 - 1137 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
29.99 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Infinium Sky 9
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goldwins, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
827 - 1375 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
49.62 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Tannys Skanda Homes
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Saravanampatti, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
899 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
62.93 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Prince Blossom
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Neelambur, Coimbatore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
625 - 1,385 Sq.ft.
INR
33.09 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.29 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Greenfield Fairland
2 & 3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Kovilpalayam Road, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
800 - 2300 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
40.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Bougainvillea Apartment
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vilankurichi, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
653 - 1035 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
39.32 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.02 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sukras Vasantham
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kavundampalayam, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
965 - 995 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
62.73 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Thulir by Dac
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
976 - 1460 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
65.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.66 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Casagrand Celest
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sulur, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
984 - 1263 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
56.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.69 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Casagrand Orchards
2 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Kannampalayam, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1203 - 2319 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
67.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.57 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RR Poonthalir
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
RS Puram, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
850 - 1050 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
55.25 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
TNCD Capital City
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
524 - 1,215 Sq.ft.
INR
34.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.49 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Town Empire City
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
750 - 800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
43.13 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Town Millennial City
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
470 - 800 Sq.ft.
INR
32.98 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.02 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Town Mega City
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Avinashi Road, Coimbatore
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
550 - 916 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
43.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.82 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Town Delta City
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Avinashi Road, Coimbatore
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
589 - 1,098 Sq.ft.
INR
35.34 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Alamo XS Real Patio
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Neelambur, Coimbatore
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
543 - 874 Sq.ft.
INR
37.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.81 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sree Daksha Maghil
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
891 - 1783 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
58.01 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.51 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Kumaran Garden Phase 2
2 & 3 BHK Independent House/Villa, 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Independent House/Villa, 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1200 - 1875 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
55.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.58 K Per Sq.ft.