No. of Bedrooms
1 Bedroom
2 Bedroom
3 Bedroom
4 Bedroom
4+ Bedroom
Budget
Under 400K
400K - 600K
600K - 800K
800K - 1M
Above 1M
/
Dubai
/
Flats for Sale in Dubai
/
Properties between 600k - 800k
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Residential Properties between 600k - 800k AED in Dubai
Showing
1-20
of
135
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Azizi Venice
Studio, 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Dubai South, Dubai
Configurations
Studio, 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
366 - 2742 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
630.0 K
Onwards
AED
1.72 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Granada 2
1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Zayed City, Dubai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
624 - 1797 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
690.0 K
Onwards
AED
1.11 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Azizi Grand
Studio, 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Dubai Sports City, Dubai
Configurations
Studio, 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
372 - 1099 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
796.8 K
Onwards
AED
2.14 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Binghatti Nova
1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai
Configurations
1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
650 - 1100 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
555.0 K
Onwards
AED
853.85 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Rawda Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Town Square, Dubai
Configurations
1 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
608 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
609.89 K
Onwards
AED
1.0 K Per Sq.ft.
AED
603.0 K
Onwards
AED
1.66 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Samana California 2
Studio Apartment for Sale in
Al Furjan, Dubai
Configurations
Studio Apartment
Built up Area
410 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
769.0 K
Onwards
AED
1.88 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Maison Elysee
Studio, 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai
Configurations
Studio, 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
379 - 893 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
649.9 K
Onwards
AED
1.71 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Beverly Boulevard
Studio, 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Arjan, Dubai
Configurations
Studio, 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
400 - 1200 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
470.0 K
Onwards
AED
1.18 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Symbolic Alpha
1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Liwan , Dubai
Configurations
1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
715 - 1065 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
750.0 K
Onwards
AED
1.05 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Weybridge Gardens
Studio, 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Dubai Land Residence, Dubai
Configurations
Studio, 1 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
484 - 816 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
500.0 K
Onwards
AED
1.03 K Per Sq.ft.
Built up Area
428 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
701.0 K
Onwards
AED
1.64 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Binghatti Tulip
Studio, 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai
Configurations
Studio, 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
303 - 1836 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
546.0 K
Onwards
AED
1.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Built up Area
369 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
720.0 K
Onwards
AED
1.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Symphony Apartments
1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Town Square, Dubai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
648 - 1316 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
770.0 K
Onwards
AED
1.19 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Samana Manhattan 2
Studio, 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai
Configurations
Studio, 2 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
1235 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
412 Sq.ft.
AED
689.0 K
Onwards
AED
1.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
The Stella Residences
1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Al Furjan, Dubai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
765 - 2558 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
800.0 K
Onwards
AED
1.05 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Parkside Boulevard
Studio, 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Arjan, Dubai
Configurations
Studio, 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
441 - 1544 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
640.0 K
Onwards
AED
1.45 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nshama Elaya
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Town Square, Dubai
Configurations
1 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
613 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
730.89 K
Onwards
AED
1.19 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nshama ORA
1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Town Square, Dubai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
623 - 1521 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
765.89 K
Onwards
AED
1.23 K Per Sq.ft.
No. of Bedrooms
1 Bedroom
2 Bedroom
3 Bedroom
4 Bedroom
4+ Bedroom
Budget
Under 400K
400K - 600K
600K - 800K
800K - 1M
Above 1M