No. of Bedrooms
1 Bedroom
2 Bedroom
3 Bedroom
4 Bedroom
4+ Bedroom
Budget
Under 400K
400K - 600K
600K - 800K
800K - 1M
Above 1M
New Projects in Dubai Islands
Real Estate Dubai – New Residential Projects in Dubai Islands, Dubai
Showing Flats for sale in Dubai Islands
Showing
1-20
of
42
Previous
Next
Bayview Boulevard
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
1 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
1000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
2.14 M
Onwards
AED
2.14 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Tivano Apartments
1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
961 - 1461 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
2.46 M
Onwards
AED
2.56 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sia By Grovy
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
1 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
On request
AED
1.7 M
Onwards
AED
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rena by Avenew
1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment, 3 Bedroom Pent House for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment, 3 Bedroom Pent House
Built up Area
889 - 3312 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
2.55 M
Onwards
AED
2.87 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sunset Bay 4
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
1 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
943 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
AED
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Azura Residences
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
1 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
938 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
1.5 M
Onwards
AED
1.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Bay Villas
3 & 4 Bedroom Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
3 & 4 Bedroom Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3401 - 3994 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
4.0 M
Onwards
AED
1.18 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Samana Ocean Pearl
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
1 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
873 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
1.6 M
Onwards
AED
1.83 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Beach Walk Residence
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
1 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
850 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
2.2 M
Onwards
AED
2.59 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Natuzzi Harmony Residence
1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment, 3 Bedroom Pent House for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment, 3 Bedroom Pent House
Built up Area
903 - 2707 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
2.38 M
Onwards
AED
2.64 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sunset Bay
1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
950 - 2090 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
1.69 M
Onwards
AED
1.78 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Cotier House
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
1 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
900 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
2.4 M
Onwards
AED
2.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment, 3 Bedroom Pent House
Built up Area
623 - 2605 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
2.19 M
Onwards
AED
3.52 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Coastal Haven
2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
1200 - 4419 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
2.65 M
Onwards
AED
2.21 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Harbour by Prestige One
1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
807 - 1657 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
1.8 M
Onwards
AED
2.23 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sunset Bay 2
1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
941 - 2283 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
2.12 M
Onwards
AED
2.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sunset Bay 3
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
1 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
943 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
AED
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Villa Del Gavi
2 Bedroom Apartment, 3 & 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
2 Bedroom Apartment, 3 & 4 Bedroom Duplex
Built up Area
1016 - 2498 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
3.6 M
Onwards
AED
3.54 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Wellington Ocean
1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment, 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment, 3 Bedroom Duplex
Built up Area
738 - 2560 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
1.65 M
Onwards
AED
261.59 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Capital Horizon Terraces
2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in
Dubai Islands, Dubai
Configurations
2 & 3 Bedroom Apartment
Built up Area
1172 - 3986 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
AED
3.03 M
Onwards
AED
2.58 K Per Sq.ft.
No. of Bedrooms
1 Bedroom
2 Bedroom
3 Bedroom
4 Bedroom
4+ Bedroom
Budget
Under 400K
400K - 600K
600K - 800K
800K - 1M
Above 1M