/
Gurugram
/
Flats for Sale in Gurugram
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Real Estate Gurugram - Property to buy in Gurugram
Showing
1-20
of
210
Trending
Previous
Next
Signature Global Park 7
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor for Sale in
Sohna, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor
Built up Area
745 - 1550 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
90.87 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
M3M Golf Hills
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 79, Gurugram
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1420 - 2699 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.66 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.73 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Godrej Vrikshya
3 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Sector 103, Gurugram
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1947 - 3700 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.81 Cr
Onwards
INR
19.57 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Puri Diplomatic Residences
3 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Dwarka Expressway, Gurugram
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
2282 - 3475 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.22 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.49 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Ambience Creacions
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Sector 22, Gurugram
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
2781 - 3976 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
5.42 Cr
Onwards
INR
19.49 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Godrej Meridien
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 106, Gurugram
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,025 - 2,026 Sq.ft.
INR
3.75 Cr
Onwards
INR
36.59 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Shapoorji Pallonji Dualis
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 46, Gurugram
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2852 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
6.84 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Daxin Vistas
3 & 3.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sohna, Gurugram
Configurations
3 & 3.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1525 - 1550 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.97 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Signature Global De Luxe DXP
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 37D, Gurugram
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2469 - 4500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.7 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.99 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
BPTP The Amaario
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 37D, Gurugram
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3200 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
5.48 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.13 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Navraj The Kingstown Heights
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 37D, Gurugram
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2590 - 2675 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.01 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.48 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
TARC Ishva
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 63A, Gurugram
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,588 - 2,156 Sq.ft.
INR
7.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
45.34 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Adani Lushlands
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gwal Pahari, Gurugram
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
4750 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
14.04 Cr
Onwards
INR
29.56 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Smartworld Sky Arc
3, 3.5 & 4.5 BHK Flat for Sale in
Sector 69, Gurugram
Configurations
3, 3.5 & 4.5 BHK Flat
Built up Area
2355 - 3270 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.83 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Central Park Bignonia Towers
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sohna Sector 33, Gurugram
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3805 - 5581 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
6.09 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.01 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ganga Nandaka
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 84, Gurugram
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3050 - 5632 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.88 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
GLS Avenue 81
2 BHK Apartment, 2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Sector 81, Gurugram
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment, 2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
570 - 629 Sq.ft.
INR
23.2 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.07 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Signature Global Twin Tower DXP
3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 84, Gurugram
Configurations
3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1892 - 2575 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
5.3 Cr
Onwards
INR
28.01 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Godrej Miraya
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 43, Gurugram
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,238 - 2,288 Sq.ft.
INR
9.49 Cr
Onwards
INR
60.22 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
JMS Premier Floors
2.5 BHK Independent Floor, 3.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 95, Gurugram
Configurations
2.5 BHK Independent Floor, 3.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1340 - 1745 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.33 K Per Sq.ft.