/
Hyderabad
/
Flats for Sale in Hyderabad
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Real Estate Hyderabad - Property to buy in Hyderabad
Showing
1-20
of
950
Trending
RERA Registration No
P02400009910
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Godrej Regal Pavilion
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1200 - 3445 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.35 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
RERA Registration No
P02200002237
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Brigade Citadel
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Moti Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1174 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009142
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Brigade Gateway
4 & 6 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 6 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3065 - 9800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.98 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400006711
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
The Prestige City
1, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Budvel, Hyderabad
Configurations
1, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
752 - 3431 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
59.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.93 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02200009418
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Sunyuga Vantara
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kompally, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1350 - 2400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
81.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P01100009334
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Revasa Aura
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Isnapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1180 - 1541 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
54.28 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
RERA Registration No
P01100007480
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Aparna Newlands
3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1578 - 1991 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.37 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009393
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
MSN One of a Kind
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3067 - 5250 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.9 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Limited inventory
RERA Registration No
P02400002487
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Rajapushpa Provincia
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1370 - 2335 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.41 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
RERA Registration No
P02400009416
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Prestige Spring Heights
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1600 - 3000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Mantoor Nandan Emerald
4 & 3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Patancheru, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2701 - 3392 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.03 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.52 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400000533
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Vishal Sanjivini
4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3212 - 4297 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.33 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.37 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200003497
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Squarius Green Ridge
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Yapral, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1350 - 3269 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.08 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400006240
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Prestige Vaishnaoi Rainbow Waters
4 & 5 BHK Flat for Sale in
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Flat
Built up Area
4954 - 8001 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
5.45 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400006907
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Theme Imperial
3 & 4.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Attapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 & 4.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1845 - 2655 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.44 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P01100005935
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Levonor Egeira
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1550 - 2660 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.19 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.68 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400006593
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Amity Villas
4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Mokila, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
3294 - 3333 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.96 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.99 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400004756
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
RV Vibhuman
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1314 - 1863 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.18 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400007210
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Srias IWA
3, 3.5, 4 & 4.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
Configurations
3, 3.5, 4 & 4.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2290 - 4710 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.06 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RSR The Garden View
4 BHK Independent House/Villa, 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kollur, Hyderabad
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa, 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1750 - 5382 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.38 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.89 K Per Sq.ft.