/
Kolkata
/
Flats for Sale in Kolkata
/
2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kolkata
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
2 BHK Flats, Apartments for sale in Kolkata
Showing
1-20
of
384
Trending
Previous
Next
Dtc Sojon
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Joka, Kolkata
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
880 - 1840 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
55.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Godrej Seven
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Diamond Harbour Road, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
877 - 1283 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
52.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.93 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Diamond Navya
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
INR
53.63 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.96 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Merlin Avana
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tollygunge, Kolkata
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
627 - 1458 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
75.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.96 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Ganguly 4 Sight Desire
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Garia, Kolkata
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
374 - 717 Sq.ft.
INR
27.82 Lacs
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Ayushman Apartment
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
880 - 1180 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
57.2 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Oasis
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bansdroni, Kolkata
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
815 - 900 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
40.75 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Bhawani Bandhan
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
575 - 956 Sq.ft.
INR
32.4 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Bhawani Sunrise
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dum Dum, Kolkata
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
375 - 1,391 Sq.ft.
INR
15.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.17 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Bhawani Tridev Garden 2
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kestopur, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
974 - 1409 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
50.65 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Bhawani Mansion
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
VIP Road, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
732 - 1,426 Sq.ft.
INR
42.45 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Natural City Birati
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Birati, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
866 - 1148 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
49.36 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Oswal Orchard Amritaya
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
BT Road, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
922 - 1335 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
84.94 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.21 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Plezers Habitat
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Belgharia, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
727 - 1,183 Sq.ft.
INR
25.45 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Eden Tolly Cascades
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kabardanga, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
805 - 1033 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
39.41 Lacs
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Magnolia Success
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
520 - 775 Sq.ft.
INR
26.38 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.07 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Unitech Fresco
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1336 - 1877 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.72 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
JP Gurukul Umang
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town, Kolkata
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1343 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
69.48 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.17 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Adross Radharani Housing Complex
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
833 - 1320 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
35.82 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Unikue Elite
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andul, Kolkata
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
560 - 1047 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
19.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.5 K Per Sq.ft.