/
Kolkata
/
Flats for Sale in Kolkata
/
Flats for Sale in Kolkata East
Flats & Apartments for sale in Kolkata East, Kolkata
Showing Flats for sale in Kolkata East
Showing
1-20
of
131
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Srijan Palladina
4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Tangra, Kolkata
Configurations
4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
3350 - 4965 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.86 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.51 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Urbana Phase 2
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Anandpur, Kolkata
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2199 - 4474 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.57 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.23 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Emami Aamod
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town, Kolkata
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,530 - 2,092 Sq.ft.
INR
2.4 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.69 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Eden Tolly Cascades
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kabardanga, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
805 - 1033 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
39.41 Lacs
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Merlin X
3 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Tangra, Kolkata
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
920 - 1,159 Sq.ft.
INR
1.96 Cr
Onwards
INR
21.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Magnolia Success
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
520 - 775 Sq.ft.
INR
26.38 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.07 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Unitech Fresco
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1336 - 1877 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.72 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
JP Gurukul Umang
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town, Kolkata
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1343 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
69.48 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.17 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Siddidata Windfields Elite Villa
3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
New Town, Kolkata
Configurations
3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1523 - 2212 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
1,066 - 1,548 Sq.ft.
INR
99.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.29 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Unikue Elite
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andul, Kolkata
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
560 - 1047 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
19.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
PS Montage
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tangra, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
513 - 645 Sq.ft.
INR
88.75 Lacs
Onwards
INR
17.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Curiocity Classic
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
436 - 718 Sq.ft.
INR
36.63 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Anik One Rajarhat
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town, Kolkata
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
923 - 3029 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.3 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.08 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Neelkanth Chitrakut Heights Phase 2
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town, Kolkata
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
883 - 1684 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
61.13 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Danish Red Salute Co Operative Housing
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town, Kolkata
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,600 Sq.ft.
INR
85.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.31 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Albatross Co operative
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town, Kolkata
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,011 Sq.ft.
INR
75.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.42 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Danish Mira Niketan Cooperative Housing Society
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town, Kolkata
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
887 Sq.ft.
INR
56.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
La Pearl Co Operative
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town, Kolkata
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1455 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
1,019 Sq.ft.
INR
71.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.02 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Jogajog HIG Housing Society
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town Action Area-I, Kolkata
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1200 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
64.99 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.42 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Gokul Mathura Dham Housing Society
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town Action Area-I, Kolkata
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1540 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.