/
Kolkata
/
Flats for Sale in Kolkata
/
Flats for Sale in Kolkata North
Flats & Apartments for sale in Kolkata North, Kolkata
Showing Flats for sale in Kolkata North
Showing
1-20
of
110
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Diamond Navya
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
INR
53.63 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.96 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Eden Tattvam
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Maniktala, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,033 - 1,595 Sq.ft.
INR
1.21 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.71 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Merlin Serenia
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
BT Road, Kolkata
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
732 - 1601 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
76.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.38 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shibam Purbasha Heights
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sodepur, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
810 - 1,300 Sq.ft.
INR
27.45 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.39 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Magnolia Nakshatra
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Barasat, Kolkata
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
490 - 1016 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
15.9 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.24 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Orbit Tarang
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
BT Road, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
910 - 1665 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
84.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.23 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Magnolia Empire
1, 2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Configurations
1, 2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
717 - 1200 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
32.82 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.58 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Magnolia Sports City
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Barrackpore, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
670 - 1105 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
24.12 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sun Sumukh
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ultadanga, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,190 - 1,876 Sq.ft.
INR
92.82 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Nirmala View
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Lake Town, Kolkata
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
874 - 1615 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
56.81 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ajmir Godhuli
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Beliaghata, Kolkata
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
748 - 919 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
53.11 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Magnolia Rainbow
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bishnupur, Kolkata
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
456 - 925 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Signature The Landmark
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dum Dum, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
802 - 1203 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
44.11 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nirmala Nevada
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Lake Town, Kolkata
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1123 - 1919 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
70.74 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Signum Sampurna
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
BT Road, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
636 - 898 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
51.87 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.16 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Bhawani Bandhan
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
575 - 956 Sq.ft.
INR
32.4 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Bhawani Sunrise
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dum Dum, Kolkata
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
375 - 1,391 Sq.ft.
INR
15.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.17 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Bhawani Tridev Garden 2
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kestopur, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
974 - 1409 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
50.65 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Bhawani Mansion
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
VIP Road, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
732 - 1,426 Sq.ft.
INR
42.45 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Natural City Birati
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Birati, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
866 - 1148 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
49.36 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.7 K Per Sq.ft.