/
Kolkata
/
Real Estate Kolkata
/
Flats for sale in Siddha Group
7 results - Flats, Apartments for sale in Siddha Group, Kolkata
Showing Flats for sale in Siddha Group
Showing
1-7
of
7
Previous
Next
Siddha Happyville
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Siddha Group
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
609 - 935 Sq.ft.
INR
70.56 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.59 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Siddha Eden Lake Ville
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Siddha Group
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
914 - 1780 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
74.76 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.18 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Siddha Sky
2.5, 3, 2, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Siddha Group
Configurations
2.5, 3, 2, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1300 - 3330 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.6 Cr
Onwards
INR
6.86 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Siddha Waterfront
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Siddha Group
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
800 - 1288 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
22.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.36 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Siddha Waterfront Patulia
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Siddha Group
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
669 - 1288 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
22.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.36 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Siddha Suburbia Bungalow
3.5 & 5.5 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale by
Siddha Group
Configurations
3.5 & 5.5 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1424 - 1877 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.01 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.09 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Siddha Serena
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale by
Siddha Group
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
586 - 1,415 Sq.ft.
INR
78.14 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.33 K Per Sq.ft.