/
Lucknow
/
Flats for Sale in Lucknow
/
Properties between 1 Cr - 2 Cr
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Flats, Apartments, House for sale in Lucknow under 2 Crore
Showing
1-20
of
49
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Rishita Mulberry Heights
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
833 - 1473 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.07 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
Previous
Next
Zenith Vista
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vrindavan Yojna, Lucknow
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1840 - 2620 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.6 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Eldeco Hanging Gardens
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1417 - 2178 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.44 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.16 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Eldeco Skywalk
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
IIM Road, Lucknow
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
858 - 1,544 Sq.ft.
INR
64.26 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.49 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Jashn Elevate
2, 3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Configurations
2, 3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,029 - 2,684 Sq.ft.
INR
1.3 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sapphire Royale
3 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1581 - 1903 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rishita Manhattan
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1085 - 2650 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
96.66 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.91 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
ORO Constella
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,438 - 3,840 Sq.ft.
INR
1.6 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.13 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Grand Omaxe
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1010 - 1940 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.52 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.05 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Inaaya Royal Heights
2 BHK Flat, 3, 3.5 & 4.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
Configurations
2 BHK Flat, 3, 3.5 & 4.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1150 - 3050 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
92.91 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.08 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Eiffel Vivassa Estate
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
940 - 2,106 Sq.ft.
INR
91.7 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.76 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Grand Omaxe Kingston
4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
Configurations
4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,370 Sq.ft.
INR
1.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.76 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Chandra Panorama
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1113 - 1762 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.05 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.43 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Omaxe Hazratganj Residency
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
575 - 1,060 Sq.ft.
INR
75.09 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.06 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Eldeco Twin Towers
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
IIM Road, Lucknow
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1308 - 1755 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
80.76 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.17 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shalimar Garden Bay
2, 3, 4 & 4.5 BHK Independent House/Villa, 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
IIM Road, Lucknow
Configurations
2, 3, 4 & 4.5 BHK Independent House/Villa, 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1333 - 2809 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
78.61 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
SG Heights
2, 3 & 3.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vrindavan Yojna, Lucknow
Configurations
2, 3 & 3.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1403 - 2078 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.69 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Udai Grand
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1400 - 2400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.05 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Oro Atlantis
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jankipuram Extension, Lucknow
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1105 - 1525 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
70.32 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.36 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Protostar Celestia
1, 2, 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
AP Sen Road, Lucknow
Configurations
1, 2, 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
385 - 1,491 Sq.ft.
INR
46.37 Lacs
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.