/
Lucknow
/
Flats for Sale in Lucknow
/
Properties between 40 lacs - 70 lacs
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Flats, Apartments for Sale in Lucknow under 70 Lakhs
Showing
1-20
of
38
Previous
Next
Eldeco Skywalk
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
IIM Road, Lucknow
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
858 - 1,544 Sq.ft.
INR
64.26 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.49 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
NDL Capital Towers
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
656 - 1,292 Sq.ft.
INR
40.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rudra Vardaan Heights Phase 1
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
760 - 1246 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
36.86 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Kiara Residency
2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Configurations
2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1039 - 1272 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
64.42 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Urban Woods
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1090 - 1560 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
66.49 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sahu city
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
480 - 648 Sq.ft.
INR
29.57 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.16 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Omaxe R2
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,150 - 1,450 Sq.ft.
INR
58.82 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.11 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Excella Kutumb
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
900 - 1095 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
52.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.78 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Amrit Heights
2 & 2.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Configurations
2 & 2.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
655 - 737 Sq.ft.
INR
42.74 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.53 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ratan Galaxy
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vrindavan Yojna, Lucknow
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
994 - 1917 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
48.92 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Paarth Humming Retreat
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
525 - 805 Sq.ft.
INR
40.3 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.68 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shri Balaji BCC Sapphire
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1050 - 1400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
62.47 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Antriksh Abril Green
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Vrindavan Yojna, Lucknow
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1000 - 1535 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
35.99 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
BBD Green City Lotus Court
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Faizabad Road, Lucknow
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
800 - 900 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
639 - 779 Sq.ft.
INR
54.45 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.52 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Horizon Anant
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vrindavan Yojna, Lucknow
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1015 - 1825 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
38.06 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
ORO City
2 BHK Independent House/Villa, 2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jankipuram Extension, Lucknow
Configurations
2 BHK Independent House/Villa, 2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
512 - 1,797 Sq.ft.
INR
25.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Protostar Celestia
1, 2, 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
AP Sen Road, Lucknow
Configurations
1, 2, 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
385 - 1,491 Sq.ft.
INR
46.37 Lacs
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Saksham At Samridhi Udyan 2
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
Configurations
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
186 - 342 Sq.ft.
INR
22.32 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
YTT Life And Joy
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
660 - 861 Sq.ft.
INR
55.31 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.38 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Eldeco Regalia
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Madiyava, Lucknow
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
585 - 2146 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
42.01 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.18 K Per Sq.ft.