/
Mumbai
/
Flats for Sale in Mumbai
/
1 BHK Flats For Sale in Mumbai
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
1 BHK Flats, Apartments for sale in Mumbai
New Projects
Ready to Move
70 L - 1 Cr
Showing
1-20
of
2776
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
L&T Elixir Reserve
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Powai, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
380 - 2,200 Sq.ft.
INR
1.27 Cr
Onwards
INR
33.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Trending
Previous
Next
Godrej Ascend
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dhokali, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
381 - 863 Sq.ft.
INR
1.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
26.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Urban Woods
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dombivali East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
340 - 960 Sq.ft.
INR
32.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Hiranandani Sands
Studio, 1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Alibag, Mumbai
Configurations
Studio, 1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
354 - 819 Sq.ft.
INR
90.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
25.42 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Jadeite Nandanvan
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
400 - 645 Sq.ft.
INR
84.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
21.13 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Chandak Highscape City
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Chembur, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
405 - 848 Sq.ft.
INR
1.08 Cr
Onwards
INR
26.65 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Limited inventory
Previous
Next
Godrej Bliss
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
403 - 985 Sq.ft.
INR
1.05 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Godrej Nest
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
428 - 860 Sq.ft.
INR
1.29 Cr
Onwards
INR
30.14 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sea senate
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mahalaxmi East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
389 - 756 Sq.ft.
INR
1.49 Cr
Onwards
INR
38.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Kinjal Pride
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Parel East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
425 Sq.ft.
INR
2.11 Cr
Onwards
INR
49.65 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sejal Aquarius
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalbadevi, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
434 - 1,144 Sq.ft.
INR
1.89 Cr
Onwards
INR
43.55 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Nexsa Sky vista
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Khar West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
351 - 559 Sq.ft.
INR
1.42 Cr
Onwards
INR
40.46 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rajkamal Park
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Parel East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
385 - 471 Sq.ft.
INR
1.63 Cr
Onwards
INR
40.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tardeo, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
386 - 1,453 Sq.ft.
INR
2.53 Cr
Onwards
INR
65.54 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
GBD Evana Heights
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Parel East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
413 - 687 Sq.ft.
INR
1.55 Cr
Onwards
INR
37.53 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shreenath Satguru Skylight
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dadar West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
432 - 656 Sq.ft.
INR
1.87 Cr
Onwards
INR
43.29 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
VDV The Altitude
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tardeo, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
640 - 947 Sq.ft.
INR
3.24 Cr
Onwards
INR
50.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Promesa West End
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dadar West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
450 - 1,179 Sq.ft.
INR
2.02 Cr
Onwards
INR
44.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Pruthvi Purushottam
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
398 - 1,756 Sq.ft.
INR
1.79 Cr
Onwards
INR
44.97 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Dipti Surya
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
466 - 638 Sq.ft.
INR
1.73 Cr
Onwards
INR
37.12 K Per Sq.ft.