/
Mumbai
/
Flats for Sale in Mumbai
/
4 BHK+ Flats For Sale in Mumbai
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
4 BHK+ Flats, Apartments for sale in Mumbai
Showing
1-20
of
100
Previous
Next
Marine Heights
2, 3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bhiwandi, Mumbai
Configurations
2, 3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
667 - 2,504 Sq.ft.
INR
62.31 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.34 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
GNP Landmark
2, 3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Khadakpada, Mumbai
Configurations
2, 3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
863 - 2,138 Sq.ft.
INR
1.61 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.66 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Goodwill Wisteria
3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vashi, Mumbai
Configurations
3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,275 - 2,490 Sq.ft.
INR
3.23 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.31 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Previous
Next
Kamdhenu Crown
2 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sanpada, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
850 - 2,500 Sq.ft.
INR
2.52 Cr
Onwards
INR
29.65 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Raymond Codename West One Park
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thane West, Mumbai
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
938 - 4,662 Sq.ft.
INR
2.14 Cr
Onwards
INR
22.81 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Joshi New Vaishali CHS
1 RK, 2, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thane West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 RK, 2, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
274 - 1,387 Sq.ft.
INR
34.54 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.61 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
25 South
3, 4 & 6 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
Configurations
3, 4 & 6 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,464 - 7,359 Sq.ft.
INR
13.91 Cr
Onwards
INR
95.01 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Radius 7 Hughes
2, 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malabar Hill, Mumbai
Configurations
2, 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
911 - 3,479 Sq.ft.
INR
9.47 Cr
Onwards
INR
1.04 Lacs Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Orchid Turf View
5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mahalaxmi East, Mumbai
Configurations
5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
5000 - 6500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
22.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
45.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
K Raheja Artesia
4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Worli, Mumbai
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,963 - 3,800 Sq.ft.
INR
35.56 Cr
Onwards
INR
1.2 Lacs Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Indiabull Sky Forest A2
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5, 6 & 7 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Lower Parel East, Mumbai
Configurations
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5, 6 & 7 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
887 - 5,467 Sq.ft.
INR
4.85 Cr
Onwards
INR
54.68 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Lodha Adrina
2, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Worli, Mumbai
Configurations
2, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
944 - 2,520 Sq.ft.
INR
8.77 Cr
Onwards
INR
92.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shree Naman Xana
5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Worli, Mumbai
Configurations
5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
6,458 Sq.ft.
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Prestige Ocean Tower
4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Girgaon, Mumbai
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,262 - 3,527 Sq.ft.
INR
22.63 Cr
Onwards
INR
1.0 Lacs Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Kalpataru Oceana
4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,307 - 3,909 Sq.ft.
INR
19.45 Cr
Onwards
INR
84.31 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Techno Aakasa
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Worli, Mumbai
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,300 - 2,900 Sq.ft.
INR
8.45 Cr
Onwards
INR
65.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
The Imperial I
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tardeo, Mumbai
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1815 - 8180 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
13.61 Cr
Onwards
INR
74.99 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Paramount
4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Khar Road West, Mumbai
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,730 - 2,594 Sq.ft.
INR
10.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
60.69 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Johaan Signature Isle
1, 2, 3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Matunga East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
444 - 2,227 Sq.ft.
INR
2.31 Cr
Onwards
INR
52.03 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Paradigm Anantaara
3, 3.5 & 6 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Borivali West, Mumbai
Configurations
3, 3.5 & 6 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,133 - 2,523 Sq.ft.
INR
3.97 Cr
Onwards
INR
35.04 K Per Sq.ft.