/
Mumbai
/
Real Estate Mumbai
/
Flats for sale in Kalyan West, Kalyan East
Perfect Apartments in Kalyan to Buy
Showing Flats for sale in Kalyan West, Kalyan East
Showing
1-20
of
132
Rutu Riverview Classic
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
437 - 643 Sq.ft.
INR
52.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Triveni Pearl
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
362 - 645 Sq.ft.
INR
43.99 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vijay Heights
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
341 - 658 Sq.ft.
INR
37.61 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.03 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
SD Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
641 - 771 Sq.ft.
INR
88.2 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.76 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sky Heights
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
460 - 649 Sq.ft.
INR
61.25 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.32 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Jagani Flower Valley
1 RK, 1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 RK, 1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
274 - 545 Sq.ft.
INR
21.96 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.01 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Kalyan Aashiyana
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
312 - 537 Sq.ft.
INR
32.53 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.43 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Triveni Crown
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
575 - 577 Sq.ft.
INR
58.73 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.21 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Chavan Advaitam
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
691 - 990 Sq.ft.
INR
96.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.99 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Hiranandani Woodspring
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
445 - 642 Sq.ft.
INR
54.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.13 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Kalyan Surabhi
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
352 - 417 Sq.ft.
INR
33.2 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.43 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Mangeshi Velvet Life
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
510 - 710 Sq.ft.
INR
53.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.39 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
RDP Raunak Fortuna
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
386 - 560 Sq.ft.
INR
38.62 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.01 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
P V K Trimurti Plaza
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
397 - 504 Sq.ft.
INR
43.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.96 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sai Altezza
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
510 - 860 Sq.ft.
INR
52.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Mahadev Belpatra
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
284 - 578 Sq.ft.
INR
16.73 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.87 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Mali Avenue
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
271 - 437 Sq.ft.
INR
24.56 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.06 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rai Galaxy
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
317 - 521 Sq.ft.
INR
44.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.88 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Milan The Millenia
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
513 - 973 Sq.ft.
INR
60.95 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.88 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Regency Park Phase 2 Building F
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
498 - 878 Sq.ft.
INR
52.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.54 K Per Sq.ft.