/
Mumbai
/
Real Estate Mumbai
/
Flats for sale in Goregaon West, Goregaon East
103 results - Flats, Apartments for sale in Goregaon West, Goregaon East, Mumbai
Showing Flats for sale in Goregaon West, Goregaon East
Showing
1-20
of
103
Previous
Next
Ariha Signature
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
320 - 677 Sq.ft.
INR
1.04 Cr
Onwards
INR
32.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rachaita Aarambh
1 RK, 1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 RK, 1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
207 - 645 Sq.ft.
INR
61.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
29.76 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Samarth Tanish
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
273 - 454 Sq.ft.
INR
76.49 Lacs
Onwards
INR
28.02 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Modirealty Vatvriksh
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
638 - 700 Sq.ft.
INR
1.82 Cr
Onwards
INR
28.53 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Jeevan Smriti CHSL
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
439 - 652 Sq.ft.
INR
1.12 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.51 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vista Residences
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
766 - 1,170 Sq.ft.
INR
2.97 Cr
Onwards
INR
38.77 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Infinity Siddharth Nagar Siddhivinayak Chs
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
415 Sq.ft.
INR
1.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
30.12 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Empire Towers
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
404 - 662 Sq.ft.
INR
1.41 Cr
Onwards
INR
34.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Kabra Diamante
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
595 - 975 Sq.ft.
INR
1.98 Cr
Onwards
INR
33.28 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Oberoi Elysian Tower
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon East, Mumbai
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,705 - 3,512 Sq.ft.
INR
7.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
41.65 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sham Sadan
1, 2 & 2.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 2.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
776 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
350 - 655 Sq.ft.
INR
1.22 Cr
Onwards
INR
34.86 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Avant Hillway
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
270 - 737 Sq.ft.
INR
65.54 Lacs
Onwards
INR
24.28 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Daiwwik One
1 & 2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Goregaon East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
409 - 622 Sq.ft.
INR
1.17 Cr
Onwards
INR
28.61 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Rudra ODC 1
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
404 - 868 Sq.ft.
INR
1.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
30.94 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Nemi Bhavan
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
434 - 820 Sq.ft.
INR
1.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.35 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shree Radhe Gokul Paradise
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
437 - 650 Sq.ft.
INR
1.02 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.34 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Claremont by Origin
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
886 - 84,086 Sq.ft.
INR
2.35 Cr
Onwards
INR
279.48 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Arkade Vistas
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
688 - 1,015 Sq.ft.
INR
2.17 Cr
Onwards
INR
31.54 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DGS Sheetal Kiara
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
430 - 667 Sq.ft.
INR
1.08 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Goregaon Vivan
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
362 - 599 Sq.ft.
INR
94.73 Lacs
Onwards
INR
26.17 K Per Sq.ft.