/
Mumbai
/
Real Estate Mumbai
/
Flats for sale in Malad West, Malad East, Malabar Hill
128 results - Flats, Apartments for sale in Malad West, Malad East, Malabar Hill, Mumbai
Showing Flats for sale in Malad West, Malad East, Malabar Hill
Showing
1-20
of
128
Trending
Previous
Next
Mahindra Marina 64
2 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Malad West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
756 - 1,474 Sq.ft.
INR
2.34 Cr
Onwards
INR
30.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Amber CHSL
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
402 - 831 Sq.ft.
INR
1.16 Cr
Onwards
INR
28.86 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Vardhan Royale
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
399 - 635 Sq.ft.
INR
1.23 Cr
Onwards
INR
30.83 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Royal Lagoon
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
591 - 702 Sq.ft.
INR
1.53 Cr
Onwards
INR
25.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Amann Highland Park
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
334 - 525 Sq.ft.
INR
60.12 Lacs
Onwards
INR
18.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shreeji Plaza
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
350 - 555 Sq.ft.
INR
1.14 Cr
Onwards
INR
32.57 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
East Avenue
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Malad East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
739 - 1,030 Sq.ft.
INR
1.97 Cr
Onwards
INR
26.66 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rajinfinia
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad West, Mumbai
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
740 - 1,563 Sq.ft.
INR
2.54 Cr
Onwards
INR
34.32 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Growmore Onyx
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
368 - 525 Sq.ft.
INR
61.67 Lacs
Onwards
INR
16.76 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Veena Suyog
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
421 - 436 Sq.ft.
INR
1.47 Cr
Onwards
INR
34.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Birla Anayu
4, 5 & 7 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malabar Hill, Mumbai
Configurations
4, 5 & 7 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
3,451 - 7,000 Sq.ft.
INR
60.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
1.74 Lacs Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sila 30 Little Gibbs
4, 5 & 6 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malabar Hill, Mumbai
Configurations
4, 5 & 6 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,321 - 4,548 Sq.ft.
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Kamla Jainson
1, 2, 4 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2, 4 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
420 - 883 Sq.ft.
INR
96.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
22.86 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nakul Raj
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
411 - 703 Sq.ft.
INR
1.12 Cr
Onwards
INR
27.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Dynamix Astrum
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
871 - 1,300 Sq.ft.
INR
2.56 Cr
Onwards
INR
29.39 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Arkade Serene
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
409 - 702 Sq.ft.
INR
1.17 Cr
Onwards
INR
28.61 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Gurukrupa Marina Enclave
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
442 - 818 Sq.ft.
INR
1.08 Cr
Onwards
INR
24.54 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Pranav Mayur Residency
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
480 - 874 Sq.ft.
INR
1.07 Cr
Onwards
INR
22.29 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Pranav Tiara Chsl
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
407 - 643 Sq.ft.
INR
97.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
23.83 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shreeji Atlantis Wing B
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Malad West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
770 Sq.ft.
INR
2.15 Cr
Onwards
INR
27.92 K Per Sq.ft.