Flats in panvel
Showing Flats for sale in Panvel, Vihighar panvel, New Panvel, Old Panvel
Showing
1-20
of
180
Previous
Next
Swaraj Avante
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
330 - 624 Sq.ft.
INR
30.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.09 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Priyal Shree Ram Krupa CHSL
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,165 Sq.ft.
INR
2.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.03 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Bharat Enclave
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
727 - 1,017 Sq.ft.
INR
1.06 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.62 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Future corner
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
455 - 585 Sq.ft.
INR
49.11 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Jayram Residency
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
406 - 624 Sq.ft.
INR
27.3 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.72 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Paradise Sai World City
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
822 - 1,872 Sq.ft.
INR
1.22 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Kalpana Astrova
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
214 Sq.ft.
INR
45.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
21.03 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Anant Residency
1 RK, Studio, 1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
1 RK, Studio, 1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
215 - 563 Sq.ft.
INR
17.19 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Balaji Aryan
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
302 - 307 Sq.ft.
INR
60.41 Lacs
Onwards
INR
20.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Parshwa City Building No 2
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
313 - 360 Sq.ft.
INR
23.49 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vijay Abode
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
305 - 570 Sq.ft.
INR
45.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
JB Landmark
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
309 - 317 Sq.ft.
INR
41.01 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.27 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Landmark Heritage
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
249 - 520 Sq.ft.
INR
12.91 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.18 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Previous
Next
Balaji Symphony
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
407 - 647 Sq.ft.
INR
50.67 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.45 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Kalpataru Park Riviera
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
439 - 862 Sq.ft.
INR
86.94 Lacs
Onwards
INR
19.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
EV Heart City - 1
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
200 - 408 Sq.ft.
INR
17.49 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Marathon Nexzone Bodhi
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
431 - 576 Sq.ft.
INR
46.98 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Space Greens
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
387 - 434 Sq.ft.
INR
21.06 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.44 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
CJ Greens
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
244 - 528 Sq.ft.
INR
15.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Millennium Flora
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Panvel, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
465 - 1,011 Sq.ft.
INR
77.21 Lacs
Onwards
INR
16.6 K Per Sq.ft.