Flats for Sale in Parel East
Flats & Apartments for sale in Parel East, South Mumbai
Showing Flats for sale in Parel East, Lower Parel East, Vile Parle East
Showing
1-20
of
68
Kinjal Pride
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Parel East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
425 Sq.ft.
INR
2.11 Cr
Onwards
INR
49.65 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rajkamal Park
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Parel East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
385 - 471 Sq.ft.
INR
1.63 Cr
Onwards
INR
40.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Lower Parel East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
755 - 2,000 Sq.ft.
INR
3.92 Cr
Onwards
INR
51.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
GBD Evana Heights
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Parel East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
413 - 687 Sq.ft.
INR
1.55 Cr
Onwards
INR
37.53 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Pruthvi Purushottam
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
398 - 1,756 Sq.ft.
INR
1.79 Cr
Onwards
INR
44.97 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Purnima
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,325 Sq.ft.
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Podar Avanta Heights
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Parel East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
400 - 601 Sq.ft.
INR
1.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
37.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sumer Prime
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Lower Parel East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
450 - 477 Sq.ft.
INR
1.86 Cr
Onwards
INR
41.33 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Pratap Elegance
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
627 - 993 Sq.ft.
INR
2.65 Cr
Onwards
INR
42.26 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Atharv Navasamaj
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
473 - 1,312 Sq.ft.
INR
2.54 Cr
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
VKG Park Estate
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
694 - 1,099 Sq.ft.
INR
2.11 Cr
Onwards
INR
30.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sayaji Elvira Prabhukripa Chs
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
685 - 996 Sq.ft.
INR
3.45 Cr
Onwards
INR
50.36 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Suparshwa Trinity
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
754 - 1,182 Sq.ft.
INR
3.77 Cr
Onwards
INR
50.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Parshwa Darshan
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
750 Sq.ft.
INR
3.19 Cr
Onwards
INR
42.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Infinity Residences
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Parel East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
333 - 350 Sq.ft.
INR
97.24 Lacs
Onwards
INR
29.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Ekdanta Amima
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
670 - 930 Sq.ft.
INR
3.35 Cr
Onwards
INR
50.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Vijayraj Dhavalganga
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
611 - 876 Sq.ft.
INR
2.57 Cr
Onwards
INR
42.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sitesh Pearl Heights
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Parel East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
322 - 456 Sq.ft.
INR
1.3 Cr
Onwards
INR
40.37 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Plus Art
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Lower Parel East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
472 - 748 Sq.ft.
INR
2.12 Cr
Onwards
INR
44.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Runwal Nirvana
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Parel East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
709 - 1,045 Sq.ft.
INR
3.09 Cr
Onwards
INR
43.58 K Per Sq.ft.