/
Mumbai
/
Flats for Sale in Mumbai
/
Flats for Sale in Beyond Thane
Flats & Apartments for sale in Beyond Thane, Mumbai
Showing Flats for sale in Beyond Thane
Showing
1-20
of
810
Trending
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Urban Woods
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dombivali East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
340 - 960 Sq.ft.
INR
32.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Neelam Senroofs
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Nahur East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
841 - 1,236 Sq.ft.
INR
1.97 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.42 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Regency Antilia
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ulhasnagar East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
429 Sq.ft.
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Amber Ellance
1 & 2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Diva East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
433 - 640 Sq.ft.
INR
34.67 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.01 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Mukta Luxuria
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shilphata, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
358 - 655 Sq.ft.
INR
38.62 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Versatile Horizon
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dombivali East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
454 Sq.ft.
INR
62.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.66 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sarthak Homes
1 BHK Flat for Sale in
Karjat, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
294 - 308 Sq.ft.
INR
17.76 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.04 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shanti Ratna The Cennet
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dombivali East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
679 - 756 Sq.ft.
INR
82.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.08 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
JP Symphony
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ambernath East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
614 - 1010 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
17.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
2.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Marathon Nexworld
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dombivali East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
334 - 640 Sq.ft.
INR
33.4 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Rutu Riverview Classic
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
437 - 643 Sq.ft.
INR
52.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Runwal My City
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dombivali East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
372 - 779 Sq.ft.
INR
41.57 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.17 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ashar Aria
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalwa West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
390 - 599 Sq.ft.
INR
83.21 Lacs
Onwards
INR
21.34 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Unity Dream Home
1 RK, 1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dombivali East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 RK, 1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
265 - 617 Sq.ft.
INR
25.28 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.54 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Neptune Ramrajya
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ambivli, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
328 - 430 Sq.ft.
INR
18.37 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Bharat Ecovistas
1, 2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Shilphata, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
370 - 515 Sq.ft.
INR
38.32 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.36 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shree Kacharnath CHS
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dombivali East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
380 - 402 Sq.ft.
INR
51.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.42 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Samarth Mangalsing Apartment
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dombivali East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
375 Sq.ft.
INR
1.12 Cr
Onwards
INR
29.87 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Kuldevi Haresh Niwas
1, 2 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dombivali East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
419 - 1,354 Sq.ft.
INR
39.81 Lacs
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Neelpadma Seva Smruti
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dombivali East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
385 - 583 Sq.ft.
INR
28.87 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.5 K Per Sq.ft.