/
Mumbai
/
Flats for Sale in Mumbai
/
Flats for Sale in Central Mumbai
Flats & Apartments for sale in Central Mumbai, Mumbai
Showing Flats for sale in Central Mumbai
Showing
1-20
of
727
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
L&T Elixir Reserve
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Powai, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
380 - 2,200 Sq.ft.
INR
1.27 Cr
Onwards
INR
33.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Lodha Corinthia
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
750 - 1,100 Sq.ft.
INR
1.97 Cr
Onwards
INR
26.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Limited inventory
Previous
Next
Horizon Atulya
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mulund West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
682 - 1,083 Sq.ft.
INR
1.91 Cr
Onwards
INR
28.01 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Shree suryodaya
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
600 - 1,045 Sq.ft.
INR
1.74 Cr
Onwards
INR
29.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Chandak Highscape City
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Chembur, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
405 - 848 Sq.ft.
INR
1.08 Cr
Onwards
INR
26.65 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Godrej RKS
3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Chembur, Mumbai
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,502 - 3,027 Sq.ft.
INR
7.45 Cr
Onwards
INR
49.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Rohinton Guruprasad Divine Residency
1, 2 & 2.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Chembur, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 2.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
415 - 735 Sq.ft.
INR
1.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
TATA Aveza
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mulund East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
661 - 1,105 Sq.ft.
INR
1.46 Cr
Onwards
INR
22.09 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Sheth Avante
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
446 - 891 Sq.ft.
INR
1.26 Cr
Onwards
INR
28.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Gharkul Gravity
1 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
350 - 551 Sq.ft.
INR
67.55 Lacs
Onwards
INR
19.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Johaan Signature Isle
1, 2, 3 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Matunga East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2, 3 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
444 - 2,227 Sq.ft.
INR
2.31 Cr
Onwards
INR
52.03 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
S Class Homes at Piramal Revanta
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mulund West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
572 - 618 Sq.ft.
INR
1.72 Cr
Onwards
INR
30.07 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
HS Alag
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
466 - 795 Sq.ft.
INR
1.22 Cr
Onwards
INR
26.18 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shanti Heights Matunga
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Matunga East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
429 - 1,307 Sq.ft.
INR
2.32 Cr
Onwards
INR
54.08 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Gurukrupa Param
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
400 - 562 Sq.ft.
INR
95.28 Lacs
Onwards
INR
23.82 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Parth Sai Lata
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Chembur, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
464 - 917 Sq.ft.
INR
1.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
26.94 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shree Amarante
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Chembur, Mumbai
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,205 Sq.ft.
INR
9.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
41.72 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Adityaraj Breeze
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
368 - 509 Sq.ft.
INR
78.79 Lacs
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Vighnaharta SRA CHS
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kurla East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
680 Sq.ft.
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Yash Manjusha
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mulund West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
414 - 751 Sq.ft.
INR
1.08 Cr
Onwards
INR
26.09 K Per Sq.ft.